Record Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Süd-Ost 13/14
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
0.82 |
36:44 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
6 |
1 |
10 |
1.12 |
28:37 |
- |
Overall balance |
34 |
9 |
6 |
19 |
0.97 |
64:81 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 3, 2013 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Eutin 08 |
|
|
5:0 |
2 |
Wed Aug 7, 2013 |
7:00 PM |
H |
|
|
RW Moisling |
|
|
5:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 10, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Groß Grönau |
|
|
4:5 |
4 |
Wed Aug 14, 2013 |
7:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Möllner SV |
|
|
0:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 17, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
TuS Lübeck |
|
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sun Aug 25, 2013 |
3:30 PM |
A |
|
|
TSV Trittau |
|
|
3:2 |
7 |
Sat Aug 31, 2013 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Büchen-Sieben. |
|
|
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 7, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Sereetzer SV |
|
|
1:3 |
9 |
Sun Sep 15, 2013 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Breitenfelde |
|
|
2:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 21, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen |
|
|
2:5 |
11 |
Sat Sep 28, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Oldenburger SV |
|
|
2:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 5, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
TSV Travemünde |
|
|
1:2 |
13 |
Sun Oct 13, 2013 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
WSV Tangstedt |
|
|
3:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 19, 2013 |
3:30 PM |
H |
|
|
VfL Tremsbüttel |
|
|
1:5 |
15 |
Sat Oct 26, 2013 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
VfL Oldesloe |
|
|
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 2, 2013 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
TSV Pansdorf |
|
|
2:3 |
17 |
Sat Nov 9, 2013 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
VfB Lübeck II |
|
|
4:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 16, 2013 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Möllner SV |
|
|
0:0 |
19 |
Sun Nov 24, 2013 |
2:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Groß Grönau |
|
|
4:3 |
20 |
Sat Nov 30, 2013 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
TSV Trittau |
|
|
1:4 |
21 |
Thu Apr 17, 2014 |
6:30 PM |
A |
|
|
TuS Lübeck |
|
|
1:5 |
22 |
Sun Feb 23, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
RW Moisling |
|
|
3:0 |
23 |
Sat Mar 1, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Eutin 08 |
|
|
3:3 |
24 |
Sun Mar 9, 2014 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Büchen-Sieben. |
|
|
2:1 |
25 |
Sat Mar 15, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Sereetzer SV |
|
|
4:4 |
26 |
Sat Mar 22, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Breitenfelde |
|
|
4:0 |
27 |
Sat Mar 29, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
TSV Travemünde |
|
|
1:2 |
28 |
Sat Apr 5, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Oldenburger SV |
|
|
1:3 |
29 |
Sun Apr 13, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen |
|
|
1:1 |
30 |
Sat Apr 26, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
WSV Tangstedt |
|
|
1:1 |
31 |
Sun May 4, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
VfL Tremsbüttel |
|
|
1:2 |
32 |
Sat May 10, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
VfL Oldesloe |
|
|
1:2 |
33 |
Sat May 17, 2014 |
4:30 PM |
A |
|
|
TSV Pansdorf |
|
|
4:3 |
34 |
Sat May 24, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
VfB Lübeck II |
|
|
4:4 |