#17 Felício Milson
www.fcnn.ru
Stats of Felício Milson
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 40 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 1 | - | 3.125' | ||
Ligat ha'Al | 18 | 6 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 1.460' | ||
Ligat ha'Al - Championship round | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 708' | ||
Conference League | 8 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 621' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 184' | ||
Gavia haMedina | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 152' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 9/21/23 | H | Breidablik | 3:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/5/23 | A | KAA Gent | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/9/23 | A | Zorya Lugansk | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 11/25/23 | H | Zorya Lugansk | 3:2 | LW | 77' | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/30/23 | A | Breidablik | 1:2 | LW | 88' | |||||||||||
Group B | 12/14/23 | H | KAA Gent | 3:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/7/24 | A | Olympiacos | 1:4 | LM | 2 | 82' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/24 | H | Olympiacos | 1:6 AET | LM | 14' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 9/12/23 | A | Iran | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/13/23 | H | Mozambique | 1:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/17/23 | H | DR Congo | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | 1/6/24 | A | DR Congo | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 1/10/24 | A | Bahrain | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4 | 3/22/24 | A | Morocco | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 3/25/24 | A | Comoros | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | H | Petrocub | 3:0 | Groin strain | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | A | Petrocub | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/23 | A | AEK Larnaca | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | AEK Larnaca | 1:0 | 90 + 5' | 28' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | NK Celje | 4:1 | LW | 79' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | NK Celje | 1:1 | RW | 77' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/27/23 | H | (1.) | FC Ashdod (12.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 9/3/23 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Hadera (13.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
3 | 9/17/23 | H | (1.) | M. Bnei Reineh (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/26/23 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (10.) | 0:5 | LW | 2 | 60' | |||||||||
5 | 9/30/23 | H | (1.) | H. Petah Tikva (10.) | 2:0 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
6 | 12/3/23 | A | (1.) | H. Jerusalem (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
8 | 12/10/23 | A | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (7.) | 2:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 12/17/23 | H | (1.) | Maccabi Netanya (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
10 | 12/20/23 | A | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 77' | 79' | |||||||||
11 | 12/24/23 | A | (1.) | M. Petah Tikva (8.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 12/27/23 | H | (1.) | B. Jerusalem (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 12/31/23 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Haifa (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 1/3/24 | A | (1.) | FC Ashdod (14.) | 1:4 | Called up to national team | |||||||||||
15 | 1/7/24 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Hadera (12.) | 1:1 | Called up to national team | |||||||||||
7 | 1/10/24 | H | (1.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 0:1 | Called up to national team | |||||||||||
16 | 1/14/24 | A | (1.) | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | 2:2 | Called up to national team | |||||||||||
17 | 1/17/24 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (8.) | 4:2 | Called up to national team | |||||||||||
18 | 1/21/24 | A | (1.) | H. Petah Tikva (12.) | 0:0 | Called up to national team | |||||||||||
19 | 1/31/24 | H | (1.) | H. Jerusalem (12.) | 2:1 | Called up to national team | |||||||||||
20 | 2/5/24 | A | (1.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 2:0 | Called up to national team | |||||||||||
21 | 2/10/24 | H | (2.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/19/24 | A | (1.) | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | 1:5 | LW | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | H | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 11' | 82' | ||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (1.) | M. Petah Tikva (7.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | A | (1.) | B. Jerusalem (12.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 8, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/30/24 | H | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/8/24 | H | (1.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/24 | A | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
5 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | 2:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/24 | A | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 58' | 62' | 62' | ||||||||
7 | 5/11/24 | A | (1.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/18/24 | H | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | 3:0 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/21/24 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/24 | H | (1.) | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 1/28/24 | A | Hapoel Hadera | 0:2 | Called up to national team | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/28/24 | H | Maccabi Jaffa | 3:1 | 32' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/2/24 | A | M. Petah Tikva | 4:2 AET | 71' | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 1/15/24 | A | Algeria | 1:1 | 12' | ||||||||||||
Group D | 1/20/24 | A | Mauritania | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 1/23/24 | H | Burkina Faso | 2:0 | 80' | 13' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/27/24 | H | Namibia | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/2/24 | A | Nigeria | 1:0 | 4' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |