#1 Antonio Gomis
Atl. Madrid B
Primera Federación - Gr. II League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Primera Federación - Gr. II League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
IMAGO
Stats of Antonio Gomis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 22/23
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 22/23: | 17 | - | 2 | - | - | 18 | 5 | 1.445' | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. V | 16 | - | 2 | - | - | 17 | 5 | 1.440' | ||
LaLiga | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 5' | ||
Champions League | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Copa del Rey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Promoción 1ª Federación | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 9/7/22 | H | FC Porto | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/13/22 | A | B. Leverkusen | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/4/22 | A | Club Brugge | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/12/22 | H | Club Brugge | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/26/22 | H | B. Leverkusen | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/1/22 | A | FC Porto | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/15/22 | A | (1.) | Getafe (20.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/22 | H | (8.) | Villarreal (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/22 | A | (6.) | Valencia (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/22 | A | (7.) | Real Sociedad (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/22 | H | (7.) | Celta de Vigo (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/22 | H | (7.) | Real Madrid (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/22 | A | (5.) | Sevilla FC (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/22 | H | (4.) | Girona (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/22 | A | (3.) | Athletic (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/22 | H | (4.) | Rayo Vallecano (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/22 | A | (3.) | Real Betis (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/22 | A | (3.) | Cádiz CF (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/22 | H | (3.) | Espanyol (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/22 | A | (5.) | RCD Mallorca (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/30/22 | H | (4.) | Elche CF (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 1/8/23 | H | (5.) | Barcelona (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/15/23 | A | (4.) | UD Almería (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/21/23 | H | (4.) | Real Valladolid (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/29/23 | A | (4.) | CA Osasuna (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/4/23 | H | (4.) | Getafe (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/12/23 | A | (4.) | Celta de Vigo (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/19/23 | H | (4.) | Athletic (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/25/23 | A | (4.) | Real Madrid (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/4/23 | H | (3.) | Sevilla FC (17.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/23 | A | (3.) | Girona (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/18/23 | H | (3.) | Valencia (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/23 | H | (3.) | Real Betis (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/23 | A | (3.) | Rayo Vallecano (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/16/23 | H | (3.) | UD Almería (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/23 | A | (3.) | Barcelona (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/26/23 | H | (3.) | RCD Mallorca (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/30/23 | A | (3.) | Real Valladolid (15.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/3/23 | H | (2.) | Cádiz CF (15.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/14/23 | A | (3.) | Elche CF (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/21/23 | H | (2.) | CA Osasuna (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/24/23 | A | (3.) | Espanyol (19.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/28/23 | H | (3.) | Real Sociedad (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 6/4/23 | A | (3.) | Villarreal (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 5' | ||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 22, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/12/22 | A | SD Almazán | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/22/22 | A | Arenteiro | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 1/4/23 | A | Real Oviedo | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/18/23 | A | Levante | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 1/26/23 | A | Real Madrid | 3:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/20/23 | A | RCD Espanyol B | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/28/23 | H | RCD Espanyol B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | 6/4/23 | A | UCAM Murcia | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 6/11/23 | H | UCAM Murcia | 0:0 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/4/22 | A | (14.) | G. Segoviana (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/11/22 | H | (8.) | CD Don Benito (18.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/18/22 | A | (9.) | CD Coria (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/24/22 | H | (8.) | UD Montijo (13.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/2/22 | A | (2.) | Cerdanyola FC (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/9/22 | H | (5.) | AD Alcorcón B (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/16/22 | A | (7.) | Navalcarnero (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/23/22 | H | (7.) | UD Melilla (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/30/22 | A | (5.) | CD Atl. Paso (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/6/22 | H | (4.) | Villanovense (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/20/22 | A | (6.) | Cacereño (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/27/22 | H | (3.) | CD Diocesano (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/4/22 | A | (2.) | Socuéllamos (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/11/22 | H | (2.) | CD Guadalajara (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/18/22 | A | (4.) | Unión Adarve (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/8/23 | A | (3.) | CD Leganés B (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/14/23 | H | (2.) | CD Estepona FS (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/22/23 | H | (2.) | G. Segoviana (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/29/23 | A | (2.) | CD Don Benito (18.) | 2:2 | GK | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/5/23 | H | (2.) | CD Coria (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/12/23 | A | (2.) | UD Montijo (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/19/23 | H | (2.) | Cerdanyola FC (15.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/25/23 | A | (2.) | AD Alcorcón B (17.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/5/23 | H | (2.) | Navalcarnero (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/23 | A | (2.) | UD Melilla (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/19/23 | H | (2.) | CD Atl. Paso (10.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/26/23 | A | (3.) | Villanovense (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/2/23 | H | (2.) | Cacereño (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/9/23 | A | (3.) | CD Diocesano (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/16/23 | H | (3.) | Socuéllamos (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/23/23 | A | (2.) | CD Guadalajara (9.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/30/23 | H | (2.) | Unión Adarve (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/7/23 | H | (2.) | CD Leganés B (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/14/23 | A | (2.) | CD Estepona FS (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |