#69 Ilya Rodionov
Chernomorets N.
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 12, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 12, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fc-zenit.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 1, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Kaluga
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Current international: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Ilya Rodionov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 28 | 6 | 3 | - | 3 | 24 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 302' | 1.810' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 16 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 15 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 221' | 1.107' | ||
1.Division | 12 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 9 | 3 | - | - | - | 703' | 703' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Sep 8, 2023 | Uzbekistan U18 | Russia U21 | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 11, 2023 | Uzbekistan U18 | Russia U21 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 15, 2023 | Belarus U21 | Russia U21 | 1:3 | CM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
17 | Mar 21, 2024 | Uruguay U20 | Russia U21 | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Mar 3, 2024 | Arsenal Tula | Chernomorets N. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2024 | Chernomorets N. | SKA Khabarovsk | 3:0 | AM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2024 | Chernomorets N. | Shinnik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 31, 2024 | Alania Vl. | Chernomorets N. | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90 + 1' | 46' | 90' | 45' | |||||||
26 | Apr 7, 2024 | Chernomorets N. | Kuban | 3:0 | AM | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 13, 2024 | Chernomorets N. | Akron Togliatti | 0:0 | RM | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2024 | KamAZ | Chernomorets N. | 1:0 | CF | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2024 | Tyumen | Chernomorets N. | 1:1 | AM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 29, 2024 | Chernomorets N. | Dinamo Makhach. | 0:0 | AM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | Chernomorets N. | Torpedo Moscow | 1:2 | AM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
24 | May 8, 2024 | Sokol Saratov | Chernomorets N. | 0:0 | AM | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | Volgar | Chernomorets N. | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | Chernomorets N. | Enisey | 0:2 | AM | 4' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | Khimki | Chernomorets N. | 2:1 | AM | 82' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | Enisey 2 (18.) | 7:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 64' | 64' | ||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Irkutsk (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | Zvezda S-Pb (17.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | Energia V. Luki (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Torpedo Vlad. (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | AM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 28, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | Baltika-BFU (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 46' | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Zorkiy (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | Dinamo-Vologda (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 70' | 70' | ||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | DinSPb (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | Dinamo Kirov (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | Rodina-M Moscow (12.) | 1:3 | AM | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2023 | Torpedo 2 (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | Called up to national team | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | FC Tver (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 35' | 86' | 86' | ||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | Electron (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 0:4 | AM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 2:2 | AM | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | Dynamo 2 (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | AM | 17' | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |