Inter 2000
- Squad size: 54
- Average age: 31.5
- Foreigners: 36 66.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Snitgerreihe 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0.71 | 21:62 | 7 |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0.57 | 31:65 | 35 |
Overall balance | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 0.64 | 52:127 | 21 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | Finkenwerder | 1:4 | ||||
Second Round | Wed Aug 1, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | VfL Hammonia | 0:6 | ||||
Third Round | Wed Aug 8, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | Teutonia 05 | ? | 2:3 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 14, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | TuS Berne (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Nettelnburg/A. (1.) | ? | 103 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SV Bergstedt (8.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | Rahlstedter SC (11.) | ? | 90 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Hamm United (2.) | ? | 53 | 1:4 | |
6 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | FC Voran Ohe (8.) | ? | 126 | 5:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | V/W Billstedt (5.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 14, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ? | 81 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | VfL Lohbrügge (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Düneberger SV (13.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 12, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (10.) | Klub Kosova (8.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dersimspor (4.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Elazig Spor (14.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Altengamme (9.) | ? | 5:4 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | TuS Berne (13.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Nettelnburg/A. (4.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Bergstedt (11.) | 4:1 | |||
19 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Rahlstedter SC (13.) | 1:4 | |||
20 | Fri Mar 1, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Hamm United (1.) | ? | 95 | 6:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | 0:3 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | V/W Billstedt (8.) | 14:0 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Bramfelder SV (2.) | 1:4 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | VfL Lohbrügge (3.) | 4:0 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Düneberger SV (14.) | 1:4 | |||
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Klub Kosova (7.) | 0:7 | |||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Dersimspor (9.) | 4:3 | |||
29 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Elazig Spor (15.) | 11:7 | |||
30 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SV Altengamme (6.) | ? | 2:21 |