#14 Jan Hladik
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 21, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Znojmo
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Jan Hladik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 41' | |||
16/17 | MOL Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 21' | ||
15/16 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 20' | ||
15/16 | Synot Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/12 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/12 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/12 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/12 | H | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/12 | A | (9.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/12 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/12 | H | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/12 | A | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/12 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/12 | A | (3.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/12 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/12 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/24/13 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/13 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/13 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/13 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/13 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/13 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/13 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/13 | H | (4.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | A | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | A | (6.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/13 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/13 | A | (12.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | H | (11.) | Teplice (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/13 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | H | (11.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (10.) | Jihlava (12.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/13 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/13 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/13 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/13 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/13 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/14 | H | (9.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | A | (9.) | Teplice (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/14 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | A | (11.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/14 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/14 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/14 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/14 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/14 | A | (13.) | Slovacko (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/14 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/14 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (8.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | H | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/15 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/15 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/15 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/15 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/16 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/16 | A | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/16 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/16 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/16 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (15.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/16 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | H | (14.) | Teplice (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/18 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/8/19 | H | (14.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/19 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/3/13 | H | Sparta Prague | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/16/13 | A | Sparta Prague | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/13 | A | Chrudim | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 10/5/13 | H | Jihlava | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/30/13 | A | Jihlava | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/2/14 | A | Velke Mezirici | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/6/14 | H | Fotbal Trinec | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/2/15 | A | Rosice | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/29/15 | A | SFC Opava | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 10/10/15 | A | Jihlava | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/11/15 | H | Jihlava | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/2/16 | A | Viktoria Plzen | 4:2 | 20' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/16/16 | H | Viktoria Plzen | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/30/16 | A | Holesov | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/10/16 | A | S. Polna | 1:10 | RM | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/20/16 | H | FC MAS Taborsko | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/20/12 | A | Slovan Liberec | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | H | (5.) | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | H | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | H | (1.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/14 | A | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | A | (1.) | Karvina (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | A | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/3/15 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/15 | A | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/15 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/15 | A | (1.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/15 | A | (1.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/15 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (1.) | Pardubice (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (1.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/16 | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/16 | H | (11.) | Pardubice (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (6.) | Vlasim (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/4/16 | H | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (1.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/16 | H | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/16 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/16 | H | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/16 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |