Kotwica Kolobrzeg
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 5 17.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski im. Sebastiana Karpiniuka 3.014 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2.47 | 42:16 | 97 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 28:25 | 148 |
Overall balance | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 70:41 | 123 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 7:46 PM | H | (4.) | Pogon II (11.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Górnik Konin (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (9.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Swit Szczecin (6.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Wda Swiecie (8.) | ? | 320 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Mieszko Gniezno (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 5:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | KP Starogard (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sokol Kleczew (3.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Lech Poznan II (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | ? | 743 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Pogon II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:4 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | Górnik Konin (10.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | ? | 310 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Baltyk Gdynia (5.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Mieszko Gniezno (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | KP Starogard (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
31 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Polonia Sroda (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Gwardia Koszalin (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6:0 |