Lechia Zielona Góra
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 22.5
- Foreigners: 2 6.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion MOSiR w Zielonej Górze 11.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1.31 | 19:21 | 106 |
Away record | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1.36 | 22:25 | 82 |
Overall balance | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1.33 | 41:46 | 94 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | ? | 645 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Stilon (18.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Jelenia Gora (8.) | ? | 800 | 3:1 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | ? | 435 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Carina Gubin (12.) | ? | 345 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Unia Turza (14.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | LZS Starowice (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Goczalkowice (8.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Odra Bytom (14.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
12 | Wed Oct 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Gornik II (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gwarek T.G. (10.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Gornik Polk. (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Raków II (18.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Stilon (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Jelenia Gora (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Carina Gubin (16.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
23 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Unia Turza (15.) | ? | 3:6 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Goczalkowice (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Odra Bytom (13.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Gornik II (5.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Gwarek T.G. (15.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Pniowek P. (10.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Raków II (17.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Goczalkowice | 27 | 8 | 37 | |
9 | Sleza Wroclaw | 27 | 2 | 37 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 26 | 0 | 37 | |
11 | Zielona Gora | 27 | -5 | 36 | |
12 | Carina Gubin | 27 | -11 | 31 | |
13 | Warta Gorzow | 27 | -17 | 30 | |
14 | Odra Bytom | 27 | -5 | 29 |