Bosnia U15 | 0:2 | Montenegro U15 | |||||||||
Bulgaria U19 | 0:2 | Bosnia U19 | |||||||||
Hungary U16 | 0:1 | Belgium U16 | |||||||||
Sweden U16 | 2:0 | Slovakia U16 | |||||||||
Árabe Unido | 0:0 | Santos FC | |||||||||
Arsenal Tula II | 1:3 | Dynamo M II | |||||||||
San Lorenzo | 2:0 | Lanús | |||||||||
Barcelona SC | 1:1 | Santos |
|
||||||||
Botafogo | 0:0 | Grêmio |
|
||||||||
FC Haka | 0:2 | TPS | |||||||||
Meinerzhagen | 3:1 | Westfalia Herne | |||||||||
PTSV Detmold | 6:7 on pens | VfL Holsen | |||||||||
Guillermo Brown | 0:1 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Atlanta | 7:0 | New England | |||||||||
Vancouver | 3:0 | Minnesota | |||||||||
Atlante | 2:0 | Puebla FC | |||||||||
Monterrey | 3:1 | UNAM Pumas |
|
||||||||
FC Juárez | 0:3 | Santos Laguna | |||||||||
Chalatenango | 0:0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||||
L.A. Firpo | 3:0 | CD Dragón | |||||||||
Indep. Medellín | 1:1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
Al-Ettifaq | 1:2 | Al-Qadsiah | |||||||||
KA Akureyri | 1:1 | Valur | |||||||||
Breidablik | 1:3 | KR Reykjavík | |||||||||
Víkingur | 2:4 | Hafnarfjördur | |||||||||
ÍBV | 2:1 | Grindavík | |||||||||
Fjölnir | 2:2 | ÍA Akranes | |||||||||
Stjarnan | 3:0 | Víkingur Ó. | |||||||||
Atlantas | 0:1 | Utenis | |||||||||
Zalgiris | 3:1 | Kauno Zalgiris | |||||||||
Petrojet | 0:1 | El Masry | |||||||||
Gaish | 2:2 | Entag El Harby | |||||||||
Tskhinvali | 3:0 | Zugdidi | |||||||||
FC Meshakhte | 0:2 | FC Gagra | |||||||||
Indy Eleven | 1:0 | North Carolina | |||||||||
Orange County | 0:1 | San Antonio FC | |||||||||
Sport Recife | 3:1 | Ponte Preta | |||||||||
Chapecoense | 0:0 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
Corinthians | 1:1 | Racing Club |
|
||||||||
Olimpia | 1:0 | General Diaz | |||||||||
Paide U21 | 2:3 | Sillamäe U21 | |||||||||
Vändra Vaprus | 2:4 | Keila JK | |||||||||
JK Tammeka U21 | 0:4 | Kalev U21 | |||||||||
FCI Tallinn U21 | 2:5 | FCI Levadia U21 | |||||||||
Alianza Lima | 2:1 | FBC Melgar | |||||||||
Sport Huancayo | 2:0 | UTC | |||||||||
Juan Aurich | 2:1 | Unión Comercio | |||||||||
Dep. Municipal | 2:0 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
San Luis | 0:1 | U. de Chile | |||||||||
San Felipe | 1:3 | Huachipato | |||||||||
Pau FC | 0:0 | Grenoble | |||||||||
Ruch Chorzow | 2:2 | GKS Tychy | |||||||||
Falkenberg U21 | 0:4 | IF Bromma U21 | |||||||||
Dunajska Luzna | 1:2 | FC Petrzalka | |||||||||
Real España | 2:1 | Juticalpa | |||||||||
Honduras Progr. | 4:3 | Marathón | |||||||||
SV Nord Wedding | 4:0 | Friedrichsfelde | |||||||||
SC Gjilani | 1:1 | KF Vëllaznimi | |||||||||
Gandzasar | 3:0 | Ararat-Armenia | |||||||||
Badak Lampung | 2:1 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||||
Sepidrood | 2:0 | Sanat Naft | |||||||||
Naft Novin | 0:0 | Gostaresh FC | |||||||||
Foolad | 2:0 | Sepahan | |||||||||
BJMC | 0:1 | Sheikh Russel | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match