Estonia U16 | 2:2 | Poland U15 | |||||||||
Croatia U18 | 2:0 | Bosnia U18 | |||||||||
Saudi Arabia | 2:0 | Greece | |||||||||
Botafogo | 2:1 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
Ceará SC | 2:2 | América-MG |
|
||||||||
Kampala CC | 2:0 | Al Ahly | |||||||||
Mbabane Swallow | 1:0 | 1º de Agosto | |||||||||
Wydad AC | 3:0 | AC Barracuda | |||||||||
Difaâ El Jadida | 0:2 | TP Mazembe | |||||||||
Esperance | 4:1 | Township Rol. | |||||||||
ES Sétif | 0:1 | MC Algiers | |||||||||
Le Havre AC | 2:0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||||
Wolfsberger AC | 2:1 | Austria Vienna |
|
||||||||
Sepsi OSK | 3:0 | ACS Poli | |||||||||
Daco-Getica | 0:2 | FC Dinamo | |||||||||
FC Honka II | 6:2 | HJS | |||||||||
Warkaus JK | 2:3 | JJK II | |||||||||
Beroe | 1:1 | Ludogorets | |||||||||
Levski Sofia | 2:3 | CSKA-Sofia | |||||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 | Vereya | |||||||||
OSV Hannover | 4:2 | Egestorf/L. II | |||||||||
TSV Pattensen | 1:3 | SV Bavenstedt | |||||||||
Tasmania Berlin | 0:8 | SFC Stern | |||||||||
Heikendorfer SV | 1:0 | Husumer SV | |||||||||
Rosario Central | 1:1 | Estudiantes LP |
|
||||||||
Racing Club | 1:3 | Colon | |||||||||
River Plate | 2:0 | San Lorenzo |
|
||||||||
Gimnasia | 2:0 | Newell's |
|
||||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 0:3 | Dep. Maipú | |||||||||
Pereira | 3:0 | Barranquilla FC | |||||||||
NK Vitez U19 | 0:1 | Bijeljina U19 | |||||||||
Sarajevo U19 | 3:0 | NK Celik U19 | |||||||||
V. Mostar U19 | 0:2 | GOSK Gabela U19 | |||||||||
Smouha | 4:5 on pens | Zamalek | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai | 2:0 | Buriram Utd. | |||||||||
GuaZ FC | 2:2 | TJ Tianhai | |||||||||
Al-Duhail SC | 4:1 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
Esteghlal FC | 3:1 | Zob Ahan | |||||||||
Al-Ahed | 2:2 | Al-Quwa Al-Jaw. | |||||||||
Persija | 1:3 | LC Sailors | |||||||||
Sol de América | 3:3 | Libertad | |||||||||
FCI Tallinn U19 | 2:1 | JK Tammeka U19 | |||||||||
JK Augur U19 | 5:2 | FC Nomme U19 | |||||||||
FC Elva U19 | 2:6 | Noorus 96 U19 | |||||||||
FC Helios U19 | 1:2 | Levadia U19 | |||||||||
Kalju FC | 2:1 | FCI Levadia | |||||||||
JK Trans Narva | 4:1 | JK Tammeka | |||||||||
St. Pat's | 2:0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||||
Monza | 0:1 | Piacenza | |||||||||
Viterbese | 2:1 | Carrarese | |||||||||
Reggiana | 1:0 | Bassano | |||||||||
UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:1 | Feralpisalò | |||||||||
Juve Stabia | 4:3 | V. Francavilla | |||||||||
Cosenza | 1:1 | Casertana | |||||||||
Aston Villa | 0:0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Pardubice U19 | 1:0 | SK Slavia U19 | |||||||||
Zlin U19 | 1:0 | Z. Brno U19 | |||||||||
Landskrona | 1:1 | Helsingborgs IF | |||||||||
Kalmar U21 | 1:2 | IFK U21 | |||||||||
Häcken U21 | 0:3 | IF Elfsborg U21 | |||||||||
Norrköping U21 | 1:0 | Sirius U21 | |||||||||
OKMK Olmaliq | 1:2 | Bunyodkor | |||||||||
Sogdiana | 0:1 | Pakhtakor | |||||||||
Navbahor | 3:0 | Metallurg Bk. | |||||||||
Hapoel Haifa | 1:4 | H. Beer Sheva | |||||||||
M. Tel Aviv | 3:1 | B. Jerusalem | |||||||||
Bayburt ÖI | 1:2 | Düzcespor | |||||||||
Ankara Demir | 3:0 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||||||||
Sultanbeyli Bld | 0:2 | Kizilcabölük | |||||||||
Antalya Kemer | 1:1 | Bayrampasa | |||||||||
Diyarbekir Spor | 4:0 | Bucaspor 1928 | |||||||||
Tarsus IY | 3:2 | 23 Elazig FK | |||||||||
St. Pölten Jun. | 1:2 | SV Horn | |||||||||
FC Stadlau | 1:3 | Wiener SC | |||||||||
KSV Baunatal | 1:1 | FSC Lohfelden | |||||||||
SC Victoria | 1:2 | Teutonia 05 | |||||||||
SV Eichede | 1:2 | SV Todesfelde | |||||||||
Naft Gachsaran | 1:1 | Esteghlal Jonub | |||||||||
Almere City U19 | 3:2 | Heerenveen U19 | |||||||||
Braunschw. U17 | 1:4 | Hertha BSC U17 | |||||||||
FC Trofaiach | 1:2 | DSV Leoben | |||||||||
Bruck/Mur | 3:1 | Lebring | |||||||||
Liezen | 3:4 | Heiligenkreuz | |||||||||
Wildon | 1:2 | Fürstenfeld | |||||||||
Aachen U17 | 0:5 | B. Dortmund U17 | |||||||||
AKA Admira U18 | 4:2 | Burgenland U18 | |||||||||
LDU Quito | 2:1 | CD Macará | |||||||||
Gibr. Phoenix | 2:0 | Manchester 62 | |||||||||
ÍF Fuglafjördur | 4:3 | B71 Sandoy | |||||||||
PERSIS | 2:1 | Perserang | |||||||||
PSIR Rembang | 1:1 | RANS FC | |||||||||
Persibat | 1:2 | Semen Padang | |||||||||
Persika Krw | 2:2 | Persiraja | |||||||||
Persik | 1:2 | Persela | |||||||||
Ümraniyespor | 1:2 | Erzurumspor FK | |||||||||
Boluspor | 1:3 | Gaziantep FK | |||||||||
Schalke 04 U19 | 4:2 | Hoffenheim U19 | |||||||||
Vitesse | 3:2 | FC Utrecht | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match