LKS Lomza
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 23.8
- Foreigners: 1 3.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion ŁKS-u Łomża 3.450 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1.54 | 22:18 | - |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.93 | 11:23 | - |
Overall balance | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1.22 | 33:41 | - |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 4:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Pogon Grodzisk (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Victoria Sulejowek (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Warta Sieradz (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | GKS Wikielec (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Legionovia (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 5:1 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | O. Zambrow (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Legia II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Bron Radom (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:4 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:3 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Warta Sieradz (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | GKS Wikielec (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Legionovia (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Jagiellonia II (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Legia II (2.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Bron Radom (8.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | Unknown | A | (10.) | C. Elblag (16.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (11.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | H | (10.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Lechia Tomaszow | 27 | 3 | 41 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 27 | -3 | 39 | |
9 | Victoria Sulejowek | 27 | -6 | 34 | |
10 | LKS Lomza | 27 | -8 | 33 | |
11 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 27 | -4 | 32 | |
12 | GKS Wikielec | 27 | -14 | 31 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 27 | -1 | 30 |