Record 3.Lig Grup 2 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
1.44 |
20:16 |
- |
Away record |
18 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
0.56 |
11:28 |
- |
Overall balance |
36 |
7 |
15 |
14 |
1.00 |
31:44 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Sep 29, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Yomra Spor |
? |
|
4:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 5, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Düzcespor (1.) |
|
|
3:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sile Yildiz (3.) |
|
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Darica GB (10.) |
|
|
0:1 |
4 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
B. Yeni Carsi (7.) |
|
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Kusadasispor (1.) |
|
|
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
68 Aksaray Bld (8.) |
|
|
3:1 |
7 |
Wed Oct 13, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Hacettepe (15.) |
|
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Kizilcabölük (19.) |
|
|
2:1 |
9 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Alanya Kestel (12.) |
|
|
3:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Siirt IÖI (15.) |
|
|
2:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Igdir FK (5.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Nov 13, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Bayrampasa (15.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
13 |
Wed Nov 17, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Karakocan FK (13.) |
|
|
3:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 21, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Iskenderunspor (2.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 28, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
52 Orduspor FK (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
16 |
Sun Dec 5, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Kalecik FK (11.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
17 |
Sun Dec 12, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Yomra Spor (9.) |
|
|
0:0 |
18 |
Sun Dec 19, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Carsambaspor (19.) |
|
|
1:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 16, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Düzcespor (1.) |
|
|
0:1 |
21 |
Sat Jan 22, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Sile Yildiz (4.) |
|
|
1:1 |
22 |
Wed Mar 30, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Darica GB (15.) |
|
|
0:0 |
23 |
Wed Feb 2, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
B. Yeni Carsi (10.) |
|
|
2:1 |
24 |
Sun Feb 6, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Kusadasispor (7.) |
|
|
1:2 |
25 |
Sun Feb 13, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
68 Aksaray Bld (6.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
26 |
Sun Feb 20, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Hacettepe (17.) |
|
|
0:0 |
27 |
Sun Feb 27, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Kizilcabölük (15.) |
|
|
1:1 |
28 |
Sat Mar 5, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Alanya Kestel (8.) |
|
|
1:1 |
29 |
Wed Mar 9, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Siirt IÖI (19.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
30 |
Sun Mar 20, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Igdir FK (3.) |
|
|
1:1 |
31 |
Sat Mar 26, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Bayrampasa (10.) |
|
|
0:0 |
32 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Karakocan FK (13.) |
|
|
1:1 |
33 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Iskenderunspor (2.) |
|
|
2:0 |
34 |
Wed Apr 13, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
52 Orduspor FK (4.) |
|
x |
2:1 |
35 |
Sun Apr 17, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Kalecik FK (10.) |
|
|
1:1 |
36 |
Sun Apr 24, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Yomra Spor (12.) |
|
|
1:1 |
37 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Carsambaspor (18.) |
? |
|
2:1 |