#17 Martin Hala
Bohemians 1905
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 24, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Olomouc
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Martin Hala
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 191 | 20 | 14 | 25 / - / 1 | 12.306' | |||
18/19 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 149' | ||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 950' | ||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 28 | 2 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 1.861' | ||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 175' | ||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 21 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.263' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 8 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 339' | ||
17/18 | HET Liga | 24 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.117' | ||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 28 | 1 | - | 6 / - / 1 | 2.318' | ||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 10 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 477' | ||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
21/22 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 111' | ||
20/21 | MOL Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 232' | ||
19/20 | MOL Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 115' | ||
18/19 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 32' | ||
17/18 | MOL Cup | 2 | 3 | 3 | - / - / - | 151' | ||
16/17 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 124' | ||
15/16 | MOL Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 315' | ||
14/15 | Pohar FACR | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 21' | ||
11/12 | Ondrasovka Cup | 4 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 270' | ||
16/17 | FNL | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 522' | ||
14/15 | FNL | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.764' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/18 | H | Kairat Almaty | 2:0 | RM | 26' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/16/18 | A | Kairat Almaty | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/23/18 | H | Sevilla FC | 0:1 | 3' | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/30/18 | A | Sevilla FC | 3:0 | 30' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2/27/11 | A | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/11 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/11 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/11 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/11 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/11 | H | (4.) | Teplice (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/11 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/11 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/11 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | H | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/11 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/11 | A | (16.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/11 | H | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | A | (16.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/11 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/11 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | A | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | H | (13.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/11 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/11 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/11 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/11 | A | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/11 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/11 | A | (16.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/11 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/12 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/25/12 | A | (14.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/12 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/11/12 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/12 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/25/12 | A | (14.) | Teplice (6.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/12 | H | (13.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/12 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/15/12 | H | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 4:4 | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/12 | H | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/12 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/12 | H | (13.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/12 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/12 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/12 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/12 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/12 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/12 | H | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/12 | A | (9.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/12 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/12 | H | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/12 | A | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/12 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/12 | A | (3.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/12 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/12 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (8.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | H | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/15 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/15 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:2 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/15 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (7.) | 4:0 | 17' | 17' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/15 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/16 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/16 | A | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/16 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/16 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | 38' | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/16 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (15.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/16 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:0 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | H | (14.) | Teplice (12.) | 6:0 | RB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 3' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | A | (3.) | Karvina (14.) | 3:5 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 3:0 | RM | 3' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (3.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 3' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/17 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/17 | H | (3.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 6' | |||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 59' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/18/18 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:0 | RM | 18' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/24/18 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 26' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/3/18 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/18 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | H | (4.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 37' | 75' | |||||||||
22 | 3/30/18 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 88' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | A | (3.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 89' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 67' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | A | (3.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 0:4 | RM | 1 | 10' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 24' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (12.) | Slovacko (8.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/18 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:4 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 2:3 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 31' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (15.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 84' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (12.) | Karvina (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (13.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (13.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/14/18 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/8/19 | H | (14.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/19 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (7.) | Karvina (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | H | (7.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (10.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/23/19 | H | (9.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 3:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/19 | A | (6.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 80' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:0 | RM | 39' | 10' | |||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | A | (9.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:1 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 24' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | A | (10.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:3 | RM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
22 | 2/23/20 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/26/20 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 88' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:2 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 66' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:3 | RM | 90 + 2' | 12' | |||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 0:2 | LM | 21' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:0 | RB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | A | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | 2:4 | RB | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | H | (3.) | Karvina (10.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 11/27/20 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 12/5/20 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | A | (4.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/15/20 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/18/20 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/22/20 | H | (6.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:3 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:1 | RM | 73' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/23/21 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 4:1 | RM | 21' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/2/21 | A | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 27' | 74' | |||||||||
18 | 2/7/21 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 64' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/28/21 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 31' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/21 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 76' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | A | (8.) | Karvina (13.) | 0:1 | LM | 69' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/21 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 42' | 82' | |||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/21 | H | (9.) | Teplice (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/21 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/21 | A | (9.) | Jablonec (3.) | 3:1 | RM | 38' | 66' | |||||||||
31 | 5/9/21 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/15/21 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 1:2 | LM | 29' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 0:3 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 55' | |||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | H | (7.) | Pardubice (12.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 3:3 | LM | 43' | 66' | |||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 1:4 | LM | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (6.) | Jablonec (13.) | 4:0 | RM | 2 | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 3:3 | RM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | (6.) | Teplice (15.) | 0:0 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 2:0 | RM | 89' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | H | (6.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:0 | LM | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:0 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/27/21 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (3.) | 0:3 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:0 | RM | 69' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 2:2 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | A | (8.) | Pardubice (14.) | 1:5 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | H | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:1 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
19 | 12/19/21 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:1 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
20 | 2/5/22 | A | (10.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
21 | 2/13/22 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:1 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
22 | 2/19/22 | A | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
23 | 2/27/22 | H | (10.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
24 | 3/5/22 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/22 | A | (10.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:2 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
26 | 3/20/22 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/22 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/22 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/22 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 3:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/22 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
Squad: 144, Starting eleven: 97, Substituted in: 36, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 1, Injured: 16 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/3/19 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/12/19 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/24/22 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/20/12 | A | Slovan Liberec | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 5:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | H | (5.) | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | 3:2 | 1 | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | H | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | H | (1.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/14 | A | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | A | (1.) | Karvina (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | A | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 0:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/3/15 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/15 | A | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/15 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/15 | A | (1.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 4:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/15 | A | (1.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/15 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (1.) | Pardubice (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (1.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/16 | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/24/16 | H | (11.) | Pardubice (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (6.) | Vlasim (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/4/16 | H | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (1.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/16 | H | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/16 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/16 | H | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/16 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | A | (1.) | Pardubice (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | H | (1.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:0 | SS | 49' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | A | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/17 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/17 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (1.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/17 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | A | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 2:2 | RM | 25' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (1.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:0 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Midfield | 47 | 7 | 6 |
Right-Back | 41 | 6 | 4 |
Left Midfield | 30 | 4 | 2 |
Left-Back | 7 | - | - |
Left Winger | 2 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U21 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - | ||
Czechia U20 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | Oct 1, 2010 | 11 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Mar 24, 2010 | 1 | - | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |