#15 Martin Hruby
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 8, 1992 (32)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Martin Hruby
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 141 | 132 | 1.82 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 22 | 1 | - | - | 1.161' | 10.447' | ||||
22/23 | CFL | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1' | |||
21/22 | CFL | 27 | 26 | 1.69 | 2 | 2 | - | 6 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | 909' | 1.818' | |||
20/21 | CFL | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 495' | 495' | |||
19/20 | CFL | 10 | 7 | 1.29 | - | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 447' | |||
18/19 | CFL | 31 | 30 | 1.90 | 1 | - | - | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | 2.741' | 2.741' | |||
17/18 | CFL | 33 | 31 | 1.94 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1.388' | 2.776' | |||
16/17 | CFL | 33 | 31 | 1.65 | 3 | 1 | - | 5 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | 723' | 2.169' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 13, 2016 | Domazlice (4.) | Viktorie Jirny (14.) | 5:3 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2016 | Tachov (8.) | Domazlice (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2016 | Domazlice (4.) | Chrudim (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 4, 2016 | Zapy (1.) | Domazlice (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Sep 7, 2016 | Domazlice (7.) | Pisek (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 11, 2016 | Domazlice (13.) | Benatky n/Jiz (12.) | 6:7 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2016 | Domazlice (7.) | Dobrovice (8.) | 4:1 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2016 | Loko Vltavin (10.) | Domazlice (13.) | 3:1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
17 | Sep 28, 2016 | Litomericko (12.) | Domazlice (9.) | 1:0 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 2, 2016 | Domazlice (15.) | SK Benesov (8.) | 0:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 9, 2016 | Stechovice (3.) | Domazlice (15.) | 9:8 on pens | 1 | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2016 | Domazlice (15.) | Taborsko B (18.) | 7:0 | 2 | 1 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2016 | Prevysov (14.) | Domazlice (13.) | 3:5 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2016 | Domazlice (10.) | Vysehrad (13.) | 3:2 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2016 | Olympia HK (8.) | Domazlice (7.) | 4:6 on pens | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 12, 2016 | Domazlice (5.) | FK Horovicko (17.) | 3:1 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2016 | Kraluv Dvur (7.) | Domazlice (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 12, 2017 | Viktorie Jirny (1.) | Domazlice (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 18, 2017 | Domazlice (12.) | Tachov (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 25, 2017 | Chrudim (8.) | Domazlice (12.) | 3:5 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 1, 2017 | Domazlice (11.) | Zapy (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 9, 2017 | Benatky n/Jiz (16.) | Domazlice (11.) | 2:1 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2017 | Dobrovice (7.) | Domazlice (12.) | 4:2 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2017 | Domazlice (12.) | Loko Vltavin (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 29, 2017 | SK Benesov (15.) | Domazlice (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | May 10, 2017 | Pisek (12.) | Domazlice (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 14, 2017 | Taborsko B (17.) | Domazlice (9.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 17, 2017 | Domazlice (11.) | Stechovice (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 20, 2017 | Domazlice (10.) | Prevysov (8.) | 1:2 | 74' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 27, 2017 | Vysehrad (12.) | Domazlice (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | May 31, 2017 | Domazlice (9.) | Litomericko (15.) | 6:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 3, 2017 | Domazlice (11.) | Olympia HK (2.) | 0:3 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
31 | Jun 9, 2017 | FK Horovicko (18.) | Domazlice (9.) | 0:1 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
32 | Jun 14, 2017 | Domazlice (10.) | Kraluv Dvur (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2017 | Domazlice (10.) | Polaban Nymburk (5.) | 3:0 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2017 | Prevysov (4.) | Domazlice (13.) | 3:2 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2017 | Domazlice (9.) | Litomericko (18.) | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 30, 2017 | Domazlice (7.) | Sokol Cizova (18.) | 4:1 | 2 | 51' | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2017 | Chrudim (8.) | Domazlice (13.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2017 | Domazlice (10.) | Zapy (14.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2017 | Kraluv Dvur (2.) | Domazlice (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2017 | Domazlice (12.) | Usti nad Orlici (14.) | 1:0 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Sep 27, 2017 | Pisek (10.) | Domazlice (6.) | 1:2 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2017 | Domazlice (7.) | Loko Vltavin (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2017 | SK Benesov (14.) | Domazlice (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2017 | Domazlice (4.) | Vysehrad (8.) | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2017 | Benatky n/Jiz (14.) | Domazlice (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2017 | Domazlice (4.) | Dobrovice (9.) | 0:3 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2017 | Viktorie Jirny (3.) | Domazlice (7.) | 2:1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2017 | Domazlice (7.) | Sokol Brozany (14.) | 10:1 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 18, 2017 | Stechovice (5.) | Domazlice (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 24, 2018 | Litomericko (15.) | Domazlice (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2018 | Domazlice (4.) | Chrudim (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Apr 4, 2018 | Polaban Nymburk (17.) | Domazlice (6.) | 1:2 on pens | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2018 | Zapy (3.) | Domazlice (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 11, 2018 | Domazlice (5.) | Prevysov (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2018 | Domazlice (4.) | Kraluv Dvur (9.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2018 | Usti nad Orlici (12.) | Domazlice (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2018 | Loko Vltavin (2.) | Domazlice (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 5, 2018 | Domazlice (7.) | SK Benesov (11.) | 4:6 | 52' | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
33 | May 9, 2018 | Sokol Cizova (17.) | Domazlice (4.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 12, 2018 | Vysehrad (7.) | Domazlice (8.) | 5:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 19, 2018 | Domazlice (7.) | Benatky n/Jiz (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 26, 2018 | Dobrovice (13.) | Domazlice (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | May 30, 2018 | Domazlice (4.) | Pisek (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 2, 2018 | Domazlice (6.) | Viktorie Jirny (7.) | 2:1 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Jun 9, 2018 | Sokol Brozany (16.) | Domazlice (5.) | 1:4 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
32 | Jun 13, 2018 | Domazlice (4.) | Stechovice (5.) | 7:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2018 | Domazlice (4.) | Vysehrad (10.) | 3:2 on pens | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2018 | Zivanice (18.) | Domazlice (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 22, 2018 | Domazlice (2.) | Stechovice (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 25, 2018 | Domazlice (1.) | Litomericko (17.) | 4:1 | 52' | 52' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2018 | Olympia (8.) | Domazlice (3.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 8, 2018 | Domazlice (2.) | Zapy (3.) | 2:0 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 15, 2018 | Loko Vltavin (3.) | Domazlice (4.) | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Sep 19, 2018 | Pisek (15.) | Domazlice (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2018 | Domazlice (7.) | Usti nad Orlici (5.) | 1:2 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 29, 2018 | Domazlice (6.) | Kraluv Dvur (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2018 | SK Benesov (16.) | Domazlice (8.) | 3:1 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 13, 2018 | Domazlice (6.) | Slovan Velvary (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2018 | Karlovy Vary (15.) | Domazlice (4.) | 0:1 on pens | 20' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2018 | Domazlice (3.) | Dobrovice (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 3, 2018 | Prevysov (9.) | Domazlice (3.) | 1:2 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2018 | Domazlice (3.) | Viktorie Jirny (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 17, 2018 | Sokol Brozany (18.) | Domazlice (2.) | 1:2 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2019 | Vysehrad (4.) | Domazlice (2.) | 1:0 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 16, 2019 | Domazlice (2.) | Zivanice (14.) | 3:2 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 23, 2019 | Litomericko (13.) | Domazlice (2.) | 0:3 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 30, 2019 | Domazlice (3.) | Olympia (4.) | 0:1 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2019 | Zapy (1.) | Domazlice (5.) | 3:0 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2019 | Domazlice (4.) | Loko Vltavin (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 19, 2019 | Usti nad Orlici (6.) | Domazlice (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2019 | Kraluv Dvur (16.) | Domazlice (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 4, 2019 | Domazlice (4.) | SK Benesov (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | May 8, 2019 | Stechovice (11.) | Domazlice (5.) | 0:1 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 11, 2019 | Slovan Velvary (12.) | Domazlice (5.) | 2:1 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 18, 2019 | Domazlice (5.) | Karlovy Vary (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 25, 2019 | Dobrovice (10.) | Domazlice (5.) | 3:2 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 29, 2019 | Domazlice (5.) | Pisek (16.) | 5:4 on pens | 30' | 30' | |||||||||||
30 | Jun 1, 2019 | Domazlice (5.) | Prevysov (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Jun 12, 2019 | Domazlice (5.) | Sokol Brozany (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 10, 2019 | Domazlice | Sparta Prague B | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 17, 2019 | Pisek | Domazlice | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 24, 2019 | Domazlice | Slavia Prague B | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 7, 2019 | Domazlice | Admira Prague | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 10, 2019 | Rakovnik | Domazlice | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 14, 2019 | Loko Vltavin | Domazlice | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 21, 2019 | Domazlice | Vikt. Plzen B | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 28, 2019 | Domazlice | Kraluv Dvur | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 5, 2019 | SK Benesov | Domazlice | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 12, 2019 | Domazlice | Sokol Hostoun | 3:2 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2019 | Karlovy Vary | Domazlice | 2:3 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 26, 2019 | Domazlice | 1.FK Pribram B | 2:3 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 2, 2019 | Motorlet Prague | Domazlice | 3:2 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 9, 2019 | Domazlice | FC MAS Taborsko | 1:2 | 74' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 16, 2019 | Stechovice | Domazlice | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 8, 2020 | Sparta Prague B | Domazlice | 3:1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 28, 2020 | Pisek | Domazlice | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 12, 2020 | Rakovnik | Domazlice | 3:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 19, 2020 | Domazlice | Admira Prague | 4:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 26, 2020 | Loko Vltavin | Domazlice | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Sep 30, 2020 | Domazlice | Sparta Prague B | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 3, 2020 | Domazlice | Vikt. Plzen B | 8:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 10, 2020 | Domazlice | Kraluv Dvur | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 31, 2021 | Domazlice | Vysehrad | 3:1 | 25' | 25' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2021 | Pisek | Domazlice | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2021 | Domazlice | Slavia Prague B | 4:0 | 1 | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2021 | Rakovnik | Domazlice | 0:3 | 52' | 38' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2021 | Domazlice | Admira Prague | 2:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 4, 2021 | Loko Vltavin | Domazlice | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 11, 2021 | Domazlice | Vikt. Plzen B | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 18, 2021 | Domazlice | 1.FK Pribram B | 3:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 25, 2021 | SK Benesov | Domazlice | 5:3 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
15 | Sep 28, 2021 | Povltavska FA | Domazlice | 1:1 | 69' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2021 | Domazlice | Banik Sokolov | 1:2 | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 10, 2021 | Karlovy Vary | Domazlice | 3:0 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 16, 2021 | Domazlice | Sokol Hostoun | 3:1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 23, 2021 | Motorlet Prague | Domazlice | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 30, 2021 | Domazlice | Kraluv Dvur | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 19, 2022 | Domazlice | Pisek | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 27, 2022 | Slavia Prague B | Domazlice | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 10, 2022 | Admira Prague | Domazlice | 0:0 | 31' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 15, 2022 | Domazlice | Loko Vltavin | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 20, 2022 | Domazlice | Rakovnik | 3:0 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 24, 2022 | Vikt. Plzen B | Domazlice | 1:3 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | May 1, 2022 | 1.FK Pribram B | Domazlice | 2:0 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | May 7, 2022 | Domazlice | SK Benesov | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | May 14, 2022 | Banik Sokolov | Domazlice | 3:0 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 20, 2022 | Domazlice | Karlovy Vary | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 29, 2022 | Sokol Hostoun | Domazlice | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Jun 1, 2022 | Domazlice | Povltavska FA | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Jun 4, 2022 | Domazlice | Motorlet Prague | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 10, 2022 | Kraluv Dvur | Domazlice | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2022 | Loko Vltavin | Domazlice | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2022 | Domazlice | Povltavska FA | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2022 | C. Budejovice B | Domazlice | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2022 | Domazlice | FK Zbuzany | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2022 | Robstav Prestice | Domazlice | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2022 | Domazlice | Karlovy Vary | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 18, 2022 | Bohemians B | Domazlice | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2022 | Domazlice | Motorlet Prague | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2022 | Kraluv Dvur | Domazlice | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2022 | Domazlice | Pisek | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 16, 2022 | Sokol Hostoun | Domazlice | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 23, 2022 | Vikt. Plzen B | Domazlice | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2022 | Domazlice | Dukla Prague B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2022 | Banik Sokolov | Domazlice | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2022 | Domazlice | Admira Prague | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 4, 2023 | Domazlice | Loko Vltavin | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 12, 2023 | Povltavska FA | Domazlice | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 18, 2023 | Domazlice | C. Budejovice B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 26, 2023 | FK Zbuzany | Domazlice | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2023 | Domazlice | Robstav Prestice | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 8, 2023 | Karlovy Vary | Domazlice | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2023 | Domazlice | Bohemians B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 22, 2023 | Motorlet Prague | Domazlice | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 29, 2023 | Domazlice | Kraluv Dvur | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 5, 2023 | Pisek | Domazlice | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 13, 2023 | Domazlice | Sokol Hostoun | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 20, 2023 | Domazlice | Vikt. Plzen B | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 28, 2023 | Dukla Prague B | Domazlice | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 3, 2023 | Domazlice | Banik Sokolov | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 7, 2023 | Admira Prague | Domazlice | 1:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2023 | Kraluv Dvur | Domazlice | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Domazlice | Loko Vltavin | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | Povltavska FA | Domazlice | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | Domazlice | FK Robstav | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | Vikt. Plzen B | Domazlice | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | Domazlice | Karlovy Vary | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2023 | Dukla Prague B | Domazlice | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Domazlice | Motorlet Prague | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2023 | Bohemians B | Domazlice | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Domazlice | Pisek | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2023 | Taborsko B | Domazlice | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | C. Budejovice B | Domazlice | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Domazlice | Slavia Prague B | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Sokol Hostoun | Domazlice | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Domazlice | Admira Prague | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 2, 2024 | Domazlice | Kraluv Dvur | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | Loko Vltavin | Domazlice | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 16, 2024 | Domazlice | Povltavska FA | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2024 | FK Robstav | Domazlice | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2024 | Domazlice | Vikt. Plzen B | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | Karlovy Vary | Domazlice | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2024 | Domazlice | Dukla Prague B | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2024 | Motorlet Prague | Domazlice | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | Domazlice | Bohemians B | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 3, 2024 | Pisek | Domazlice | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 10, 2024 | Domazlice | Taborsko B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 18, 2024 | Domazlice | C. Budejovice B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 26, 2024 | Slavia Prague B | Domazlice | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 1, 2024 | Domazlice | Sokol Hostoun | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 141, Starting eleven: 117, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |