#3 Martin Kralik
C. Budejovice
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 3, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 3, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.dynamocb.cz
Detailed stats of Martin Kralik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 237 | 15 | 3 | 23 / 2 / 1 | 20.087' | ||||
23/24 | Fortuna Liga | 28 | 2 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 2.485' | |||
23/24 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
22/23 | F:L Placement Gr | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | 28 | 2 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.501' | |||
22/23 | MOL Cup | 5 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 418' | |||
21/22 | F:L Placement Gr | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 29 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.610' | |||
21/22 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 120' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 31 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 2.732' | |||
20/21 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.980' | |||
19/20 | Slovnaft Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 152' | |||
18/19 | Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 8 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 675' | |||
18/19 | Slovnaft Cup | 7 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 660' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 13 | - | - | - / - / - | 921' | |||
17/18 | Nike L. - Conf. L. Playoff | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 183' | |||
17/18 | Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 394' | |||
17/18 | Slovnaft Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
17/18 | Fortuna Liga | 14 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 859' | |||
17/18 | II. Liga | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
17/18 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Fortuna Liga | 18 | - | - | 4 / - / 1 | 1.510' | |||
16/17 | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 66' | |||
15/16 | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
15/16 | Fortuna Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Corgon Liga | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 261' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 4/12/13 | H | Russia U18 | 1:1 | CB | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 11/9/16 | H | Scotland U21 | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/8/17 | H | Uganda | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/24/17 | A | Czechia U21 | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/28/17 | H | Serbia U21 | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/12/17 | H | FC Copenhagen | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/23/20 | H | (18.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/28/20 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | (17.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (16.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | H | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/22/20 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 11/25/20 | H | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/28/20 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/6/20 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | H | (12.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/15/20 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/19/20 | A | (12.) | Jablonec (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/17/21 | A | (10.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 1/20/21 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/24/21 | H | (9.) | Teplice (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 1/30/21 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/5/21 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/21/21 | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/27/21 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/7/21 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/13/21 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 32' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | H | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/17/21 | A | (12.) | Karvina (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/20/21 | H | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (12.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | A | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/16/21 | A | (11.) | Teplice (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | H | (4.) | Teplice (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | A | (8.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | (8.) | Karvina (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (14.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | A | (9.) | Jablonec (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | A | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | A | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 4:1 | CB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/19/21 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/5/22 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/12/22 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/19/22 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/27/22 | A | (7.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/5/22 | A | (8.) | Pardubice (15.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/13/22 | H | (7.) | Jablonec (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/20/22 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/2/22 | H | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/10/22 | A | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/17/22 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/20/22 | A | (10.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/7/22 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/22 | A | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | A | (12.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 6:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | H | (13.) | Trinity Zlin (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | A | (8.) | Teplice (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | H | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/28/23 | A | (13.) | Slovacko (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/5/23 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/12/23 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/19/23 | H | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/23 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/5/23 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/18/23 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/1/23 | A | (11.) | Trinity Zlin (15.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/16/23 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/23/23 | H | (12.) | Jablonec (10.) | 5:1 | CB | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
29 | 4/26/23 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (15.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 2:5 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 68' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (13.) | Jablonec (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (15.) | Zlin (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (12.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (11.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 45 + 1' | 77' | 77' | |||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | H | (15.) | Zlin (14.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | A | (16.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | A | (15.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 116, Starting eleven: 115, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/24/22 | H | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (1.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/30/22 | A | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/7/23 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/13/23 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 11/2/13 | A | (9.) | FC Nitra (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/30/13 | H | (10.) | FK Senica (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/1/14 | A | (10.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/16 | H | (11.) | Dunajska Streda (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (1.) | FK Senica (5.) | 4:2 | CB | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | A | (1.) | Tatran Presov (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 7:0 | CB | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | A | (1.) | Spartak Myjava (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/16 | H | (1.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/3/16 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/11/16 | H | (1.) | Michalovce (7.) | 7:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/18/17 | A | (1.) | FK Senica (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 5' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/26/17 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/5/17 | A | (1.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/17 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/2/17 | H | (1.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/9/17 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/23/17 | A | (1.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/6/17 | A | (1.) | Michalovce (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/13/17 | H | (1.) | FK Senica (9.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 4:0 | CB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | A | (9.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | A | (12.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (7.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (5.) | AS Trencin (10.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/17 | A | (6.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/17 | H | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 3:2 | CB | 9' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (5.) | Michalovce (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 5' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (4.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (3.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | A | (3.) | FK Senica (12.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/17 | H | (2.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 2' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/17 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 5:2 | CB | 33' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (3.) | FC Nitra (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (4.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (7.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (3.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (5.) | FK Senica (11.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (3.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | FC Nitra (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 7' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 4' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (3.) | AS Trencin (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 10' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/16/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/23/19 | A | (3.) | FK Senica (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/2/19 | H | (3.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | A | (1.) | Michalovce (12.) | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 4:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (1.) | FK Senica (12.) | 5:0 | CB | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (1.) | FC ViOn (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (1.) | Pohronie (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (2.) | SKF Sered (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | A | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/19 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (3.) | FC Nitra (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/19 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | A | (2.) | FK Senica (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/16/20 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | H | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (2.) | SKF Sered (10.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 71, Starting eleven: 62, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/11/18 | H | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 4' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/17/18 | A | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 31' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/18 | H | (4.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 1:5 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/7/18 | A | (4.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/18 | A | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/28/18 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/6/18 | A | (4.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/12/18 | H | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 6:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/16/19 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (5.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/30/19 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/19 | A | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/14/19 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/5/19 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/19 | A | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 6:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/19 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/23/18 | H | FC Nitra | 5:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/27/18 | H | AS Trencin | 1:2 AET | CB | 93' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 3/3/21 | A | Slovan Liberec | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/23/21 | H | Sigma Olomouc | 5:6 on pens | CB | 103' | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/21/22 | A | Chomutov | 0:5 | CB | 58' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/19/22 | H | Vlasim | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/1/23 | H | Hradec Kralove | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/1/23 | H | Zbrojovka Brno | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/5/23 | A | Sparta Prague | 2:0 | CB | 61' | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 8/29/23 | A | Velke Hamry | 1:3 AET | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/16/23 | H | Jablonec | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 11/3/15 | A | Vysne Opatske | 0:5 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/8/17 | A | Skalica | 3:2 | CB | 66' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/17 | A | Odeva Lipany | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/14/18 | A | Iskra Borcice | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/3/18 | A | Ruzomberok | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/18 | A | Slov. Darmoty | 0:7 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/18/18 | A | Tatran Krasno | 0:6 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/23/18 | A | Tatran Presov | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/6/18 | H | SKF Sered | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/12/19 | H | Skalica | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/2/19 | H | Michalovce | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/1/19 | A | Spartak Trnava | 4:3 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/25/19 | A | Nove Mesto | 0:4 | CB | 62' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/4/19 | A | Slo. Bratislava | 2:0 | CB | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | H | (4.) | MFK Zvolen (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | A | (4.) | Inter Bratislava (13.) | 1:7 | CB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (4.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | 7:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 | 10/11/16 | A | Türkiye U21 | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 | 11/17/13 | H | (24.) | Greece U19 (27.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia | |||||
15 | Jan 8, 2017 | 1 | - | ||
Slovakia U21 | |||||
3 | Mar 23, 2016 | 3 | - | ||
Slovakia U19 | |||||
- | Oct 14, 2013 | 5 | - | ||
Slovakia U18 | |||||
- | Apr 10, 2013 | 2 | - | ||
Slovakia U17 | |||||
13 | - | 3 | - | ||
Slovakia U16 | |||||
- | Oct 27, 2010 | 1 | - |