Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 105 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 5 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 5 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Central Youth League | 7 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | Bron Radom (8.) | O. Zambrow (13.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Goczalkowice (10.) | Gornik II (6.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | Gwarek T.G. (10.) | Zielona Gora (3.) | 1:3 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | Gornik II (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2024 | Goczalkowice (10.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2024 | Gwarek T.G. (15.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Avia Swidnik (4.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Unia Tarnow (13.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 2:0 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | NKP Podhale (14.) | Podlasie B.P. (7.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 10, 2023 | Wislanie J. (12.) | Garbarnia (4.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 7, 2024 | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | Sandecja U19 (16.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2023 | Widzew U19 (11.) | Jagiellonia U19 (1.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 20, 2023 | Cracovia U19 (15.) | MKS Polonia U19 (8.) | 1:4 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | Wisla U19 (13.) | Widzew U19 (12.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Cracovia U19 (8.) | Rakow U19 (7.) | 3:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2024 | Sandecja U19 (15.) | Jagiellonia U19 (9.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2024 | Korona U19 (13.) | MKS Polonia U19 (6.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - |