15
|
Aug 9, 2014 |
|
Ardagger (11.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (15.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
1
|
Aug 15, 2014 |
|
Gaflenz (9.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
Aug 22, 2014 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (5.) |
|
Bad Vöslau (14.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
Aug 29, 2014 |
|
Mannsdorf (5.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
Sep 5, 2014 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
Kremser SC (1.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
Sep 12, 2014 |
|
Ebreichsdorf (9.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
Sep 19, 2014 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
|
Leobendorf (5.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Sep 28, 2014 |
|
Würmla (10.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
Oct 3, 2014 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
|
St. Peter/Au (10.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
Oct 11, 2014 |
|
Ober-Grafendorf (15.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
11
|
Oct 24, 2014 |
|
Zwettl (4.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
Oct 28, 2014 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
|
Langenrohr (8.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
Oct 31, 2014 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
Spratzern (12.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
Nov 8, 2014 |
|
SC Retz (10.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
Nov 14, 2014 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (15.) |
|
Kottingbrunn (4.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
Mar 13, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
Gaflenz (9.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
Mar 21, 2015 |
|
Bad Vöslau (15.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
Mar 28, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
Mannsdorf (12.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
Apr 3, 2015 |
|
Kremser SC (1.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
Apr 10, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
|
Ebreichsdorf (1.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
Apr 19, 2015 |
|
Leobendorf (3.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
Apr 24, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
Würmla (10.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
Apr 29, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
|
Ardagger (12.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
May 3, 2015 |
|
St. Peter/Au (6.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
7:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
May 8, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
|
Ober-Grafendorf (14.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
56' |
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
May 15, 2015 |
|
Langenrohr (4.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
May 22, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
Zwettl (6.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
May 30, 2015 |
|
Spratzern (14.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
2:2 |
Red card suspension |
28
|
Jun 5, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
|
SC Retz (10.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
Jun 12, 2015 |
|
Kottingbrunn (3.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
6:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
15
|
Aug 7, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
|
Gaflenz (12.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
1
|
Aug 14, 2015 |
|
Kremser SC (3.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
Aug 21, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
Spratzern (7.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
Aug 30, 2015 |
|
Würmla (8.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
2:5 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
Sep 4, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
|
Mannsdorf (1.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
Sep 13, 2015 |
|
Haitzendorf (13.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (7.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
Sep 18, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
|
Traiskirchen (8.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Sep 25, 2015 |
|
Zwettl (5.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (7.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
Oct 2, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
|
Ardagger (12.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
Oct 10, 2015 |
|
SC Retz (10.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
Oct 24, 2015 |
|
St. Peter/Au (13.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
Oct 30, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
|
Langenrohr (8.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
Nov 7, 2015 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
|
Leobendorf (3.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
Nov 13, 2015 |
|
Kottingbrunn (4.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
8:0 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
Mar 11, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
|
Kremser SC (2.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
Mar 19, 2016 |
|
Spratzern (7.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
Mar 25, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
|
Würmla (12.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
Apr 1, 2016 |
|
Mannsdorf (1.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
Apr 8, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
|
Haitzendorf (15.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
Apr 15, 2016 |
|
Traiskirchen (7.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
Apr 22, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
|
Zwettl (5.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
Apr 29, 2016 |
|
Ardagger (10.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
May 5, 2016 |
|
Gaflenz (14.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
May 10, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
|
SC Retz (7.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
May 21, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
|
St. Peter/Au (14.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
May 27, 2016 |
|
Langenrohr (12.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
Jun 3, 2016 |
|
Leobendorf (3.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
7:0 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
Jun 10, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
|
Kottingbrunn (4.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
Aug 5, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
Langenrohr (7.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
Aug 14, 2016 |
|
Würmla (11.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
Aug 19, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
|
St. Peter/Au (11.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
Aug 27, 2016 |
|
SV Stripfing (6.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
6:3 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
Sep 2, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
|
Rohrendorf (15.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
Sep 9, 2016 |
|
Zwettl (11.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
6:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Sep 16, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
|
Gaflenz (16.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
Sep 23, 2016 |
|
Bruck/L. (4.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
Sep 30, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
|
Leobendorf (3.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
Oct 8, 2016 |
|
SC Retz (4.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
Oct 14, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
Kottingbrunn (9.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
Oct 23, 2016 |
|
Haitzendorf (4.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
Oct 28, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
Kremser SC (2.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
Nov 4, 2016 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
Ardagger (7.) |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
Nov 13, 2016 |
|
Spratzern (8.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
Mar 10, 2017 |
|
Langenrohr (13.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
Mar 17, 2017 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
|
Würmla (14.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
Mar 25, 2017 |
|
St. Peter/Au (7.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
Mar 31, 2017 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
|
SV Stripfing (7.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
Apr 8, 2017 |
|
Rohrendorf (14.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
Apr 14, 2017 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
|
Zwettl (6.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
May 1, 2017 |
|
Gaflenz (15.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
May 6, 2017 |
|
Leobendorf (2.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
May 9, 2017 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
Bruck/L. (3.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
May 12, 2017 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
|
SC Retz (4.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
May 19, 2017 |
|
Kottingbrunn (6.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
May 26, 2017 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
|
Haitzendorf (7.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
Jun 2, 2017 |
|
Kremser SC (3.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
Jun 9, 2017 |
|
Ardagger (7.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (15.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
Jun 15, 2017 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
|
Spratzern (9.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
2
|
Aug 11, 2017 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (15.) |
|
Kremser SC (2.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
1
|
Aug 15, 2017 |
|
Gaflenz (2.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
5:3 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
Aug 19, 2017 |
|
Rohrendorf (3.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (15.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
Aug 25, 2017 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
|
Ardagger (9.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
Sep 3, 2017 |
|
Leobendorf (6.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
Sep 8, 2017 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
|
Kottingbrunn (16.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Sep 17, 2017 |
|
Scheiblingkir. (7.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
Sep 22, 2017 |
|
Langenrohr (4.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
Sep 29, 2017 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
SV Stripfing (3.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
Oct 7, 2017 |
|
St. Peter/Au (12.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (15.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
Oct 13, 2017 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
|
Haitzendorf (16.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
Oct 21, 2017 |
|
Spratzern (11.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
Oct 27, 2017 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (15.) |
|
Zwettl (14.) |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
Nov 3, 2017 |
|
Rohrbach/G. (9.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
Nov 11, 2017 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
SC Retz (4.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
Mar 16, 2018 |
|
Kremser SC (3.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
Mar 30, 2018 |
|
Ardagger (8.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
Apr 2, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
|
Gaflenz (6.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
Apr 6, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
|
Leobendorf (2.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
Apr 10, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
|
Rohrendorf (14.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
Apr 13, 2018 |
|
Kottingbrunn (7.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
Apr 20, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
|
Scheiblingkir. (6.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
Apr 27, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
|
Langenrohr (8.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
May 1, 2018 |
|
SC Retz (3.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
May 5, 2018 |
|
SV Stripfing (3.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
May 11, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
|
St. Peter/Au (11.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
May 19, 2018 |
|
Haitzendorf (15.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
May 26, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
|
Spratzern (14.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
May 30, 2018 |
|
Zwettl (12.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
Jun 8, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
|
Rohrbach/G. (14.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
2
|
Aug 10, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
|
Ardagger (13.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
1
|
Aug 14, 2018 |
|
Kottingbrunn (6.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
Aug 18, 2018 |
|
Spratzern (12.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
Aug 25, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
|
SC Ortmann (10.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
Sep 1, 2018 |
|
St. Peter/Au (15.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
Sep 7, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (7.) |
|
Rohrbach/G. (13.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Sep 14, 2018 |
|
Zwettl (16.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
Sep 21, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (7.) |
|
SV Stripfing (1.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
Sep 28, 2018 |
|
Kremser SC (4.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
Oct 5, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
|
Kilb (9.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
Oct 13, 2018 |
|
SC Retz (3.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (5.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
Oct 25, 2018 |
|
Langenrohr (7.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (5.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
Oct 30, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (3.) |
|
Scheiblingkir. (5.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
Nov 4, 2018 |
|
Rohrendorf (16.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (2.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
Nov 9, 2018 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (3.) |
|
Gaflenz (7.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
Mar 8, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (4.) |
|
Kottingbrunn (5.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
Mar 16, 2019 |
|
Ardagger (10.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
Mar 22, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (5.) |
|
Spratzern (15.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
Mar 29, 2019 |
|
SC Ortmann (11.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
Apr 5, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
|
St. Peter/Au (14.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
Apr 12, 2019 |
|
Rohrbach/G. (8.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
Apr 20, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
|
Zwettl (12.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
Apr 26, 2019 |
|
SV Stripfing (1.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (5.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
May 1, 2019 |
|
Gaflenz (7.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (5.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
May 4, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
|
Kremser SC (4.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
May 10, 2019 |
|
Kilb (12.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
May 17, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (7.) |
|
SC Retz (3.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
May 24, 2019 |
|
Scheiblingkir. (5.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
3:6 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
Jun 3, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (5.) |
|
Langenrohr (9.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
Jun 7, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (5.) |
|
Rohrendorf (15.) |
6:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
Aug 14, 2019 |
|
Ardagger (1.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
|
Spratzern (14.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
Aug 23, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
|
SC Ortmann (14.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
Aug 27, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
|
Mannersdorf (11.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
Aug 30, 2019 |
|
Rohrbach/G. (6.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
Sep 6, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
|
Schrems (9.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Sep 13, 2019 |
|
St. Pölten Jun. (6.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
Sep 20, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
|
Kilb (12.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
Sep 27, 2019 |
|
Langenrohr (9.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
Oct 4, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
SC Retz (2.) |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
Oct 12, 2019 |
|
Scheiblingkir. (7.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
Oct 18, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
|
Kremser SC (5.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
Oct 25, 2019 |
|
Zwettl (14.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
Oct 31, 2019 |
|
Kottingbrunn (1.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
Nov 8, 2019 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (15.) |
|
Gaflenz (8.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
Mar 6, 2020 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
|
Ardagger (7.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
15
|
Aug 28, 2020 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
|
SC Ortmann (8.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
1
|
Sep 4, 2020 |
|
Langenrohr (4.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
3:2 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
Sep 11, 2020 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
|
Mannersdorf (13.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
Sep 26, 2020 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
Kremser SC (5.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
Oct 2, 2020 |
|
Kottingbrunn (6.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Oct 17, 2020 |
|
SC Retz (3.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
Oct 26, 2020 |
|
Rohrbach/G. (7.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
Aug 13, 2021 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
|
St. Pölten Jun. (12.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
Aug 20, 2021 |
|
Scheiblingkir. (3.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
3
|
Aug 27, 2021 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
|
SC Retz (5.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63' |
63' |
4
|
Sep 3, 2021 |
|
Langenrohr (6.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
1:0 |
RM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81' |
|
9' |
5
|
Sep 11, 2021 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
|
Spratzern (7.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67' |
|
23' |
6
|
Sep 17, 2021 |
|
Mannersdorf (15.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (7.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46' |
|
45' |
7
|
Sep 24, 2021 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
|
Schrems (13.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77' |
|
13' |
8
|
Oct 1, 2021 |
|
Rohrbach/G. (11.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
Oct 8, 2021 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
|
SC Ortmann (6.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77' |
77' |
10
|
Oct 15, 2021 |
|
Ardagger (4.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72' |
|
18' |
11
|
Oct 22, 2021 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
|
Kremser SC (2.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
Oct 29, 2021 |
|
Kottingbrunn (9.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
14
|
Nov 13, 2021 |
|
Kilb (11.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (7.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
13
|
Nov 16, 2021 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
|
Zwettl (10.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
16
|
Mar 12, 2022 |
|
St. Pölten Jun. (5.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
Mar 18, 2022 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
|
Scheiblingkir. (1.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
Mar 26, 2022 |
|
SC Retz (3.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
19
|
Apr 1, 2022 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
|
Langenrohr (11.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
20
|
Apr 9, 2022 |
|
Spratzern (10.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
0:1 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
Apr 15, 2022 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (5.) |
|
Mannersdorf (15.) |
1:0 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60' |
60' |
22
|
Apr 22, 2022 |
|
Schrems (13.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (6.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
23
|
Apr 29, 2022 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (7.) |
|
Rohrbach/G. (10.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78' |
|
12' |
24
|
May 6, 2022 |
|
SC Ortmann (6.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (7.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11' |
|
79' |
25
|
May 13, 2022 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
|
Ardagger (4.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
May 20, 2022 |
|
Kremser SC (2.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
6:1 |
Not in squad |
27
|
May 27, 2022 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
|
Kottingbrunn (7.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
|
10' |
28
|
Jun 3, 2022 |
|
Zwettl (13.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
2:2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
58' |
|
32' |
29
|
Jun 10, 2022 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (9.) |
|
Kilb (10.) |
4:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82' |
82' |
|
2
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (15.) |
|
Schrems (8.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60' |
|
30' |
1
|
Aug 15, 2022 |
|
Haitzendorf (2.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
70' |
4
|
Aug 26, 2022 |
|
Langenrohr (9.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (15.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
5
|
Sep 2, 2022 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (15.) |
|
Ardagger (6.) |
1:2 |
on the bench |
6
|
Sep 9, 2022 |
|
Kilb (14.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (15.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
Sep 16, 2022 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
|
Gloggnitz (7.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
Sep 23, 2022 |
|
St. Pölten Jun. (5.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
9
|
Sep 30, 2022 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
|
Spratzern (15.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
Oct 7, 2022 |
|
Mannersdorf (13.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
Oct 14, 2022 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
|
SC Retz (12.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
Oct 21, 2022 |
|
Zwettl (1.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
Oct 28, 2022 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
|
Rohrbach/G. (7.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55' |
55' |
14
|
Nov 8, 2022 |
|
Kottingbrunn (3.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
15
|
Nov 11, 2022 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
|
SC Ortmann (5.) |
3:2 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
Mar 10, 2023 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (10.) |
|
Haitzendorf (12.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
63' |
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
Mar 17, 2023 |
|
Schrems (7.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
Mar 31, 2023 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
|
Langenrohr (6.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
20
|
Apr 7, 2023 |
|
Ardagger (1.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
Apr 18, 2023 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
|
Kilb (15.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
Apr 22, 2023 |
|
Gloggnitz (4.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
23
|
Apr 28, 2023 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
|
St. Pölten Jun. (12.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
May 6, 2023 |
|
Spratzern (13.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62' |
62' |
25
|
May 12, 2023 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
|
Mannersdorf (14.) |
0:0 |
Knee injury |
30
|
May 17, 2023 |
|
SC Ortmann (7.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (13.) |
1:0 |
Knee injury |
26
|
May 20, 2023 |
|
SC Retz (6.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
2:2 |
Knee injury |
27
|
May 26, 2023 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
|
Zwettl (3.) |
1:0 |
Knee injury |
28
|
Jun 2, 2023 |
|
Rohrbach/G. (9.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (12.) |
0:0 |
Knee injury |
29
|
Jun 9, 2023 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
|
Kottingbrunn (2.) |
1:3 |
Knee injury |
|
2
|
Aug 11, 2023 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
|
St. Peter/Au (1.) |
0:3 |
Knee injury |
1
|
Aug 15, 2023 |
|
Wiener Neustadt (2.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
4:0 |
Knee injury |
3
|
Aug 18, 2023 |
|
Zwettl (6.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (11.) |
0:3 |
Knee injury |
4
|
Aug 25, 2023 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (14.) |
|
St. Pölten Jun. (6.) |
2:3 |
Knee injury |
5
|
Sep 1, 2023 |
|
Rohrbach/G. (11.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
3:1 |
Knee injury |
6
|
Sep 9, 2023 |
|
Scheiblingkir. (9.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
2:1 |
Knee injury |
7
|
Sep 15, 2023 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
|
Kottingbrunn (9.) |
0:2 |
Knee injury |
8
|
Sep 23, 2023 |
|
SC Retz (4.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
6:0 |
Knee injury |
9
|
Sep 29, 2023 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
|
Korneuburg (1.) |
0:3 |
Knee injury |
10
|
Oct 7, 2023 |
|
Gloggnitz (4.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
5:0 |
Knee injury |
11
|
Oct 14, 2023 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
|
Langenrohr (12.) |
0:2 |
Knee injury |
12
|
Oct 20, 2023 |
|
Schrems (2.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
3:0 |
Knee injury |
13
|
Oct 27, 2023 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
|
SC Ortmann (3.) |
0:4 |
Knee injury |
14
|
Nov 3, 2023 |
|
Kilb (5.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
8:0 |
Knee injury |
15
|
Nov 10, 2023 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
|
Haitzendorf (14.) |
1:0 |
Knee injury |
16
|
Mar 8, 2024 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
|
Wiener Neustadt (6.) |
1:2 |
Knee injury |
17
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
|
St. Peter/Au (9.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
7:0 |
Knee injury |
18
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
|
Zwettl (6.) |
0:1 |
Knee injury |
19
|
Mar 30, 2024 |
|
St. Pölten Jun. (9.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
5:1 |
Knee injury |
20
|
Apr 5, 2024 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
|
Rohrbach/G. (11.) |
3:1 |
Knee injury |
21
|
Apr 12, 2024 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
|
Scheiblingkir. (13.) |
0:1 |
Knee injury |
22
|
Apr 19, 2024 |
|
Kottingbrunn (14.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
4:2 |
Knee injury |
23
|
Apr 27, 2024 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
|
SC Retz (7.) |
1:1 |
Knee injury |
24
|
May 4, 2024 |
|
Korneuburg (1.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
4:0 |
Knee injury |
25
|
May 10, 2024 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
|
Gloggnitz (2.) |
0:0 |
Knee injury |
26
|
May 17, 2024 |
|
Langenrohr (11.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
4:0 |
Knee injury |
27
|
May 24, 2024 |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
|
Schrems (3.) |
0:3 |
Knee injury |
28
|
Jun 1, 2024 |
|
SC Ortmann (7.) |
|
Waidhofen/T. (16.) |
-:- |
Knee injury |