Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Neftekhimik 3.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€146k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 13 | - | - | 3.00 | 32:6 | 665 |
Away record | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2.00 | 21:8 | 1.154 |
Overall balance | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2.52 | 53:14 | 900 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | KamAZ | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.800 | 2:3 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | Zenit Izhevsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 0:1 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | Mordovia | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | ||
Fifth Round | Tue Sep 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | Ural | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:3 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 20, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 680 | 3:0 | |
2 | Tue Jul 24, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Ufa 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:3 | |
4 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Nosta (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:1 | |
7 | Mon Sep 3, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Ural 2 (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 2:4 | |
10 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zvezda Perm (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 4:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | KamAZ (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:1 | |
14 | Mon Oct 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Nosta (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 4:1 | |
16 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Chelyabinsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
18 | Tue Apr 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 4:0 | |
20 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.100 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | KamAZ (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zvezda Perm (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 520 | 1:0 | |
24 | Thu May 16, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:2 | |
25 | Thu May 23, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Nosta (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 5:1 | |
26 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | KamAZ (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
27 | Tue Jun 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:3 |