Nick Arnold
Detailed stats of Nick Arnold
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 40 | 1 | 5 | 6 / - / - | 2.720' | ||||
18/19 | National League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 19' | |||
17/18 | National League | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 467' | |||
16/17 | National League | 29 | 1 | 5 | 6 / - / - | 2.200' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 34' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (12.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | H | (8.) | Dover Athletic (18.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (4.) | Wrexham (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (3.) | Lincoln City (13.) | 3:1 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (2.) | Chester (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | A | (3.) | Torquay (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (4.) | Bristol Rovers (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 26' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | H | (7.) | Kidderminster (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | H | (5.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (4.) | Southport (21.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | A | (2.) | Altrincham (21.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | H | (3.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (18.) | Barrow (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | H | (12.) | Maidstone (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (8.) | Wrexham (14.) | 2:0 | LB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | A | (9.) | Bromley (23.) | 2:2 | RB | 13' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | A | (13.) | Braintree (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (7.) | NF United (20.) | 2:0 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | A | (5.) | Dover Athletic (12.) | 1:2 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | H | (4.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 16' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | H | (6.) | Chester (18.) | 0:0 | LB | 88' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/16 | A | (8.) | Southport (23.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | H | (8.) | Gateshead (12.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/1/16 | A | (5.) | York City (19.) | 0:1 | LB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/16 | H | (7.) | Forest Green (1.) | 0:4 | LB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/8/16 | H | (6.) | Solihull Moors (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | A | (7.) | Torquay (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/25/16 | A | (9.) | Dag & Red FC (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | H | (6.) | Guiseley (23.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/5/16 | A | (12.) | Forest Green (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/12/16 | A | (7.) | Lincoln City (2.) | 3:3 | LB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | H | (10.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/16 | H | (11.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/26/16 | A | (11.) | Sutton Utd (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/3/16 | H | (11.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/17/16 | A | (11.) | Chester (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/16 | H | (9.) | Woking (19.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/17 | A | (8.) | Woking (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/7/17 | H | (8.) | Southport (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/21/17 | A | (8.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/28/17 | H | (8.) | York City (24.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 2/4/17 | A | (7.) | Maidstone (23.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | H | (7.) | Barrow (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/18/17 | A | (7.) | Wrexham (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 2/25/17 | H | (7.) | Bromley (12.) | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 2/28/17 | A | (7.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | H | (8.) | Lincoln City (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 3/11/17 | A | (9.) | Guiseley (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/18/17 | H | (7.) | Sutton Utd (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/21/17 | H | (6.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | A | (5.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | A | (5.) | Solihull Moors (17.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | H | (6.) | Torquay (22.) | 1:1 | LB | 63' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | A | (6.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | H | (5.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 66' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | A | (5.) | NF United (23.) | 0:3 | LB | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | H | (5.) | Braintree (22.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (1.) | Halifax Town (23.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | H | (1.) | Torquay (18.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Guiseley (24.) | 6:0 | RB | 29' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | A | (1.) | Maidstone (22.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (3.) | Boreham Wood (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (5.) | Chester (20.) | 1:2 | LB | 12' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | A | (5.) | Eastleigh (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 66' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | H | (5.) | Solihull Moors (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (7.) | Dover Athletic (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | A | (3.) | Ebbsfleet (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | Gateshead (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | H | (2.) | Leyton Orient (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | A | (8.) | Macclesfield (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | H | (7.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | A | (8.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | H | (7.) | Tranmere Rovers (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | H | (6.) | Sutton Utd (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | Barrow (21.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | H | (7.) | Fylde (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | A | (5.) | Hartlepool (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | H | (1.) | Wrexham (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/28/17 | A | (4.) | Bromley (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | A | (4.) | Torquay (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | H | (7.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | A | (6.) | Guiseley (23.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | H | (3.) | Woking (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/30/17 | H | (3.) | Maidstone (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | A | (2.) | Woking (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | A | (2.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | H | (2.) | Ebbsfleet (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | A | (2.) | Leyton Orient (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | A | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | H | (2.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | H | (3.) | Bromley (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | A | (3.) | Wrexham (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/6/18 | H | (2.) | Hartlepool (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/10/18 | A | (4.) | Fylde (7.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | A | (4.) | Chester (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | H | (4.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/30/18 | A | (4.) | Solihull Moors (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/2/18 | H | (4.) | Eastleigh (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | H | (3.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | A | (3.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/18 | H | (1.) | Gateshead (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | H | (4.) | Barrow (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | A | (5.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (14.) | Barnet (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | A | (18.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (22.) | Solihull Moors (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | H | (16.) | Dag & Red FC (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (19.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | H | (19.) | Sutton Utd (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (19.) | Wrexham (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/18 | A | (20.) | Havant & Water. (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (17.) | Bromley (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (18.) | Fylde (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | H | (16.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | H | (19.) | Maidstone (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | A | (19.) | Hartlepool (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (18.) | Halifax Town (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (15.) | Eastleigh (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | A | (15.) | Gateshead (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | H | (14.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | H | (12.) | Braintree (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | A | (14.) | Salford (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | H | (15.) | Barrow (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | A | (16.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/1/18 | H | (18.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | A | (19.) | Harrogate Town (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | H | (19.) | Wrexham (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | A | (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | A | (21.) | Sutton Utd (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | H | (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | H | (22.) | Chesterfield FC (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | A | (22.) | Dag & Red FC (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | H | (22.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/12/19 | H | (22.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | A | (22.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | A | (22.) | Braintree (24.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | H | (22.) | Gateshead (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | A | (23.) | Barrow (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | H | (23.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | H | (23.) | Salford (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | A | (22.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/19 | A | (22.) | Barnet (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (22.) | Fylde (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (22.) | Bromley (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (22.) | Hartlepool (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (22.) | Dover Athletic (17.) | 1:0 | RB | 18' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (21.) | Havant & Water. (22.) | 2:0 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (21.) | Maidstone (24.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 53, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |