- Date of birth/Age: Aug 1, 2001 (22)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Nordhorn
- Club: SV Adler Messingen
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Aug 1, 2001 (22)
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Nordhorn
Club:
SV Adler Messingen
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landesliga Weser-Ems
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | VfL Oythe (13.) | Wilhelmshaven (1.) | 1:3 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | FC Schüttorf 09 (3.) | BW Papenburg (5.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 6, 2024 | Vikt. Gesmold (11.) | SV Bevern (5.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | May 1, 2024 | SC Melle 03 (4.) | BW Papenburg (5.) | 6:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 5, 2024 | VfL Oythe (14.) | H. Friesoythe (16.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 18, 2024 | FC Schüttorf 09 (4.) | TuS Esens (13.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 1, 2023 | BSV Rehden (3.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2023 | Rotenburger SV (15.) | FSV Schöningen (3.) | 1:2 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | MTVE Celle (12.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | VfV Hildesheim (8.) | Heeslinger SC (12.) | 1:1 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 11, 2024 | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | MTVE Celle (11.) | 2:2 | 6 | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | SV Atlas (8.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Mar 23, 2024 | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | BSV Rehden (8.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | Arm. Hannover (16.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
A-Junioren Bundesliga North/Northeast
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2023 | Braunschw. U19 (13.) | St. Pauli U19 (7.) | 1:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 11, 2023 | SV Meppen U19 (12.) | Osnabrück U19 (14.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Feb 6, 2024 | W. Bremen U19 (12.) | Hamburg U19 (8.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Apr 14, 2024 | Osnabrück U19 (14.) | Hannover 96 U19 (4.) | 0:3 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | Paderborn U19 (5.) | SC Verl U19 (14.) | 5:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Bielefeld U19 (10.) | M'gladbach U19 (5.) | 0:4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | B. Dortmund U19 (1.) | Vikt. Köln U19 (9.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 28, 2023 | Duisburg U19 (12.) | Bielefeld U19 (8.) | 2:2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Feb 18, 2024 | Vikt. Köln U19 (11.) | B. Dortmund U19 (1.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Feb 25, 2024 | Duisburg U19 (7.) | Aachen U19 (6.) | 0:2 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | Düsseldorf U19 (6.) | Leverkusen U19 (2.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Apr 10, 2024 | SC Verl U19 (14.) | Leverkusen U19 (2.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2024 | Paderborn U19 (5.) | VfL Bochum U19 (11.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
DFB-Pokal der Junioren
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 3, 2023 | M'gladbach U19 | Mainz 05 U19 | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Final | May 24, 2024 | SC Freiburg U19 | Hoffenheim U19 | 2:3 AET | 13 | 1 | - | 2 |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Schalke 04 U17 (1.) | Oberhausen U17 (13.) | 2:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | VfL Bochum U17 (5.) | Düsseldorf U17 (10.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - |