#12 Michal Reichl
Bohemians 1905
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 12, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 12, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.fchk.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 14, 1992 (31)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Michal Reichl
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 15/16
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 15/16: | 15 | - | 2 | - | - | 23 | 3 | 1.350' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 6 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | 540' | ||
FNL | 6 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 2 | 540' | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (8.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | H | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/15 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/15 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/15 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/15 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/16 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/16 | A | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/16 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/16 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/16 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (15.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/16 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | H | (14.) | Teplice (12.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/2/15 | A | Rosice | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/29/15 | A | SFC Opava | 1:5 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 10/10/15 | A | Jihlava | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/11/15 | H | Jihlava | 2:2 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/2/16 | A | Viktoria Plzen | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/16/16 | H | Viktoria Plzen | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (15.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/15 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | H | (10.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | A | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | (11.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/15 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | H | (8.) | Karvina (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | A | (9.) | Vlasim (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/16 | H | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/16 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/16 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/16 | H | (14.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | A | (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/16 | H | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | A | (15.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/16 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | A | (15.) | Karvina (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | H | (15.) | Vlasim (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | H | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |