Remus Danalache
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 14, 1984 (40)
- Place of birth: Braşov
- Citizenship: Romania
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Remus Danalache
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 17 | - | 1 / - / - | 19 | 5 | 1.418' | ||||
15/16 | Liga II - Seria II | 4 | - | - / - / - | 9 | - | 294' | |||
14/15 | Liga II - Seria II | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Liga II - Seria II | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Liga II - Seria II | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 5 | 1 | 360' | |||
09/10 | Liga II - Seria II | 7 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 4 | 584' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/15/09 | A | (3.) | FC Arges (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/09 | H | (3.) | CS Otopeni (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/09 | A | (5.) | Minerul Lupeni (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/09 | H | (3.) | Turnu-Severin (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | A | (2.) | Minaur (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/09 | H | (2.) | Bihor Oradea (8.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/09 | H | (1.) | Fortuna Covaci (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/09 | H | (6.) | CS Dacia Mioveni (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/09 | A | (5.) | Rm. Valcea (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/09 | H | (1.) | Jiul Petroșani (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/09 | A | (2.) | UTA Arad (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/09 | H | (2.) | U Cluj (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/09 | A | (2.) | Arieșul Turda (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/25/09 | A | (2.) | Şimleu Silvanie (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/09 | H | (2.) | CSM Deva (16.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/09 | A | (1.) | FC Drobeta (13.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/10 | H | (1.) | FC Arges (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/10 | A | (2.) | CS Otopeni (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/10 | H | (1.) | Minerul Lupeni (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/10 | A | (1.) | Turnu-Severin (9.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/10 | H | (1.) | Minaur (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/10 | A | (1.) | Bihor Oradea (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/10 | A | (2.) | Fortuna Covaci (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/10 | H | (3.) | Şimleu Silvanie (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/10 | A | (4.) | CS Dacia Mioveni (3.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/10 | H | (4.) | Rm. Valcea (10.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/10 | A | (4.) | Jiul Petroșani (15.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | H | (3.) | UTA Arad (4.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/10 | A | (3.) | U Cluj (2.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/10 | H | (1.) | Arieșul Turda (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/5/10 | A | (1.) | CSM Deva (14.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
34 | 6/12/10 | H | (1.) | FC Drobeta (17.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 9/1/12 | H | (6.) | Bihor Oradea (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/7/12 | A | (6.) | UTA Arad (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/16/12 | H | (8.) | ACS Poli (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/29/12 | A | (12.) | Alba Iulia (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/6/12 | H | (12.) | Corona Brasov (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/12/12 | A | (12.) | FC Olt Slatina (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/20/12 | H | (8.) | Damila Maciuca (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/24/12 | A | (7.) | Luceafarul (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/12 | H | (6.) | Rm. Valcea (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/12 | A | (6.) | FC Arges (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/12 | H | (6.) | FCM Targu Mures (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/1/12 | A | (6.) | FC Maramures (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/17/13 | H | (1.) | FC Maramures (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/13 | A | (1.) | Bihor Oradea (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/13 | H | (2.) | UTA Arad (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/13 | A | (1.) | ACS Poli (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/13 | H | (1.) | CS Mioveni (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/13 | A | (1.) | Alba Iulia (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/13 | H | (2.) | FC Olt Slatina (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/13 | A | (1.) | Damila Maciuca (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/13 | H | (2.) | Luceafarul (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/13 | A | (1.) | Rm. Valcea (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/13 | H | (1.) | FC Arges (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/13 | A | (1.) | FCM Targu Mures (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/30/14 | H | (3.) | FC Olt Slatina (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/14 | A | (4.) | ACS Poli (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/13/14 | A | (5.) | FC Caransebes (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/14 | A | (9.) | AFC Fortuna PC (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/14 | H | (4.) | Soimii Pancota (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/11/14 | A | (4.) | CS Mioveni (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/14 | H | (4.) | Rm. Valcea (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/14 | A | (5.) | Metalul Resita (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/14 | H | (3.) | Bihor Oradea (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/14 | A | (4.) | Olimpia SM (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/14 | A | (5.) | FC Olt Slatina (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/14 | H | (6.) | ACS Poli (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (4.) | FC Caransebes (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/14 | H | (4.) | AFC Fortuna PC (7.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/15 | A | (3.) | Soimii Pancota (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | H | (4.) | CS Mioveni (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Rm. Valcea (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/15 | H | (4.) | Metalul Resita (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | A | (4.) | Bihor Oradea (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/15 | H | (4.) | Olimpia SM (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/15 | H | (8.) | Soimii Pancota (3.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/5/15 | A | (11.) | Gaz Metan (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/15 | H | (10.) | U Cluj (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/15 | A | (11.) | CS Mioveni (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/15 | H | (10.) | Olimpia SM (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/15 | A | (12.) | Rm. Valcea (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 24' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/7/15 | H | (12.) | FC Brasov (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/15 | A | (12.) | Minaur (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/15 | H | (12.) | FC Caransebes (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/15 | A | (12.) | Metalul Resita (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/15 | H | (12.) | Bihor Oradea (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/15 | A | (12.) | Chindia (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/15 | H | (12.) | UTA BD (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | A | (12.) | Soimii Pancota (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (12.) | Gaz Metan (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/15 | A | (12.) | U Cluj (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | H | (11.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/5/15 | A | (11.) | Olimpia SM (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 45, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |