Richard Vanek
www.fotbaltrinec.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 11, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Ostrava
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Richard Vanek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 201 | 7 | 21 | 31 / 1 / 1 | 15.807' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 28 | 2 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.410' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 23 | 1 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 1.750' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 28 | 1 | 9 | 6 / 1 / - | 2.474' | |||
12/13 | FNL | 21 | 1 | 2 | 4 / - / 1 | 1.446' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 10 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 717' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 13 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 919' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 30 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.503' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 18 | - | 4 | 4 / - / - | 1.269' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 27 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 2.210' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 109' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (14.) | 1:0 | 86' | 32' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | H | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 5:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:1 | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (11.) | Caslav (16.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (13.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (3.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (13.) | FK BanÃk Most (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (10.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | A | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 3:0 | 55' | 60' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | H | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | A | (13.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 5:2 | 1 | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/13 | A | (10.) | Caslav (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | H | (9.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (6.) | 7:1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/17/13 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (9.) | FK BanÃk Most (14.) | 2:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/13 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 2:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/13 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | A | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | H | (2.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (3.) | Bohemians Prague (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (2.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (1.) | Pardubice (9.) | 0:3 | 62' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/13 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/13 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 1:2 | 29' | 73' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/13 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/14 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/14 | H | (7.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/14 | A | (4.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/14 | H | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (4.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 0:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (9.) | 3:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/14 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 3:2 | 62' | 82' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/11/14 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | H | (6.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 0:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 1:3 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (10.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (2.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | H | (6.) | Pardubice (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | A | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (4.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | H | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/14 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 2:4 | 34' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/14 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/14 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | A | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (13.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/22/15 | A | (12.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 0:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/28/15 | H | (11.) | Pardubice (12.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (2.) | 0:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 1:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | H | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | A | (14.) | Karvina (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/15 | A | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 2:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | H | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 3:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (13.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (15.) | 3:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | A | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 1:1 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (4.) | Vysehrad (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/15 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 0:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | A | (5.) | Olomouc B (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/15 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/16 | A | (2.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/16 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/16 | H | (1.) | Vlasim (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/16 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/20/16 | H | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | H | (3.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | H | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/16 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 3:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/31/16 | H | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/16 | A | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:2 | 57' | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
11 | 10/14/16 | A | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (15.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/16 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (15.) | Vlasim (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (15.) | Pardubice (13.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | A | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 3:0 | CM | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | H | (15.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 3:2 | CM | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (15.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (15.) | Vlasim (4.) | 4:1 | CM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (3.) | Olympia Prague (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | A | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 3:3 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (3.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (1.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:3 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (3.) | Olympia Prague (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/18 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 5:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/3/18 | H | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/20/18 | H | (5.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 5:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 0:4 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:2 | CM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (16.) | 1.SK Prostejov (5.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (16.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (16.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/29/18 | A | (16.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (1.) | 1:2 | CM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (13.) | Chrudim (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (13.) | Vlasim (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (11.) | Pardubice (5.) | 4:0 | CM | 20' | 57' | |||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (11.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/19 | A | (11.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | H | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | A | (10.) | Chrudim (13.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | A | (9.) | Vlasim (10.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (13.) | 2:3 | CM | 2 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:2 | CM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (12.) | Chrudim (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 2:2 | CM | 73' | 87' | |||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (9.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 4:2 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (5.) | Vlasim (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (7.) | Pardubice (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 58' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (8.) | Lisen (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/20 | A | (9.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | H | (8.) | Chrudim (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 20' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 6/2/20 | H | (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 6/7/20 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 5:0 | CM | 31' | ||||||||||
22 | 6/10/20 | H | (10.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/15/20 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/28/20 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 3:3 | CM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
25 | 7/2/20 | A | (13.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 5:2 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/5/20 | H | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/8/20 | H | (13.) | Pardubice (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | A | (12.) | Lisen (9.) | 6:2 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | H | (13.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/17/20 | H | (13.) | Vlasim (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (10.) | Lisen (3.) | 2:3 | AM | 9' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (12.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (13.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (6.) | 0:5 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 11/12/20 | H | (13.) | Vlasim (5.) | 3:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 11/15/20 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 77' | 86' | |||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | A | (13.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 11/25/20 | H | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/28/20 | A | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 12/2/20 | H | (11.) | Chrudim (7.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 12/5/20 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 3/6/21 | A | (11.) | Blansko (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 88' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/13/21 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/21/21 | A | (11.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 41' | 87' | |||||||||
16 | 4/3/21 | H | (10.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 4/9/21 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | A | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/21 | H | (11.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/27/21 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/30/21 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/5/21 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/8/21 | A | (9.) | Chrudim (7.) | 0:2 | CM | 52' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | H | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/22/21 | H | (8.) | Blansko (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/21 | A | (9.) | Lisen (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 225, Starting eleven: 178, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 25, Suspended: 5, Injured: 0 |