SC Binningen
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 7 22.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Spiegelfeld 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.79 | 20:18 | 89 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.07 | 20:28 | 89 |
Overall balance | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 1.43 | 40:46 | 89 |
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Bubendorf (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 220 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | SV Muttenz (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 170 | 5:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Liestal (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 190 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Grenchen 15 (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 160 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | SC Schöftland (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 170 | 2:0 | |
7 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 8:15 PM | A | (8.) | FC Windisch (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 220 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Unterstrass (12.) | 5-4-1 | 140 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | BSC Old Boys (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Pratteln (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 190 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Dietikon (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 180 | 5:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Regensdorf (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 170 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Mutschellen (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 160 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Red Star ZH (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 160 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | SC Zofingen (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 160 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | FC Bubendorf (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:2 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Muttenz (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:4 | ||
19 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Liestal (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Grenchen 15 (13.) | 4-4-2 | 3:2 | ||
21 | Wed May 10, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | (8.) | SC Schöftland (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5:1 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Windisch (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:2 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Unterstrass (8.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 6:15 PM | H | (10.) | BSC Old Boys (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Pratteln (11.) | 4-4-2 | 0:4 | ||
26 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Dietikon (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
27 | Thu May 25, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | (9.) | FC Regensdorf (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:4 | ||
28 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Mutschellen (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:4 | ||
29 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Red Star ZH (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:1 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | SC Zofingen (5.) | 4-4-2 | 3:1 |