Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Alavés | 1:1 | Athlet (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Flores Roda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(12.) Osasun | 2:1 | Burgos (19.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Rafael Ruiz Bada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) ARA | 2:1 | Sestao (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(14.) Real U | 2:0 | Logroñ (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Sánchez Rico | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
23' | ||||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Sanse | 4:0 | SD Lem (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) Zamora | 2:1 | SDA (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
López Muñoz Luis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) GIMN | 0:2 | UD Sal (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Luis Corral García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(7.) Guijue | 0:1 | CF Pal (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Perdigones Pacheco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(1.) CDM | 0:0 | Ponfe (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Israel Simón del Pino |
(3.) Eibar | 2:0 | Segov. (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.155 · Ángel Hernández Lorenzo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
70' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 31 | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 31 | 26 | 59 | |
3 | SD Eibar | 31 | 12 | 59 | |
4 | SD Amorebieta | 31 | 12 | 52 | |
5 | Alavés | 31 | 18 | 49 | |
6 | Sestao River | 31 | 6 | 46 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 31 | 0 | 46 | |
8 | Bilbao Athletic | 31 | 6 | 45 | |
9 | UD Salamanca | 31 | 2 | 43 | |
10 | CA Osasuna Prom | 31 | -2 | 43 | |
11 | Zamora CF | 31 | 5 | 42 | |
12 | Gimnástica | 31 | -5 | 42 | |
13 | UD Logroñés | 31 | 3 | 41 | |
14 | Real Unión | 31 | 2 | 40 | |
15 | Real Sociedad B | 31 | -9 | 35 | |
16 | Palencia | 31 | -14 | 35 | |
17 | Arandina | 31 | -9 | 34 | |
18 | G. Segoviana | 31 | -25 | 25 | |
19 | Burgos CF | 31 | -23 | 24 | |
20 | Lemona | 31 | -31 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...