#3 Serghei Svinarenco
Sfîntul Gheorghe Suruceni
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 18, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Tiraspol
- Citizenship: Moldova
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Moldova U21
- Caps/Goals: 15 / 2
Stats of Serghei Svinarenco
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 9 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 708' | ||
Super Liga | 7 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 528' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 180' | ||
Liga 1 (Promotion) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Jul 13, 2023 | Panevezys | Milsami | 2:2 | LB | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 20, 2023 | Milsami | Panevezys | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | Zimbru Chisinau (5.) | Milsami (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Milsami (2.) | Balti (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Petrocub (3.) | Milsami (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | Milsami (1.) | FC Sheriff (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | Dacia Buiucani (7.) | Milsami (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 24, 2023 | Spartanii (8.) | Milsami (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2023 | Milsami (1.) | Floresti (6.) | 2:1 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | Milsami (1.) | Zimbru Chisinau (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2023 | Balti (5.) | Milsami (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 28, 2023 | Milsami (2.) | Petrocub (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2023 | FC Sheriff (1.) | Milsami (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | Milsami (2.) | Dacia Buiucani (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 25, 2023 | Milsami (2.) | Spartanii (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | Floresti (7.) | Milsami (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Apr 13, 2024 | Saksan (2.) | Floresti (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 16, 2024 | Victoria (3.) | Floresti (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 20, 2024 | FC Speranta (6.) | Floresti (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 27, 2024 | Floresti (1.) | Univer Oguzspor (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | May 3, 2024 | Spartanii (5.) | Floresti (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | May 8, 2024 | Floresti (1.) | Saksan (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Oct 31, 2023 | Milsami | Falesti | 2:0 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Mar 3, 2024 | Milsami | Zimbru Chisinau | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Apr 3, 2024 | Zimbru Chisinau | Milsami | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 10, 2024 | Milsami (5.) | Zimbru Chisinau (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 17, 2024 | Balti (3.) | Milsami (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 31, 2024 | Milsami (5.) | FC Sheriff (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 6, 2024 | Petrocub (1.) | Milsami (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |