STK 1914 Samorin
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 21.6
- Foreigners: 10 43.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Štadion Pomlé 1.950 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record MONACObet liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1.46 | 29:31 | 421 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0.86 | 14:22 | 409 |
Overall balance | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1.15 | 43:53 | 415 |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | MFK Rusovce | ? | 150 | 1:4 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | Raca Bratislava | ? | 325 | 0:3 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 25, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | Kosice | ? | 353 | 0:2 |
MONACObet liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | ? | 865 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (8.) | Puchov (2.) | ? | 414 | 2:5 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Slavoj Trebisov (4.) | ? | 375 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (9.) | FC Petrzalka (7.) | ? | 682 | 0:7 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Dolny Kubin (14.) | ? | 395 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (13.) | Humenne (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 330 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Spisska N. Ves (15.) | ? | 455 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (11.) | Lipt. Mikulas (8.) | ? | 334 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Tatran Presov (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 608 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (12.) | Komarno (1.) | ? | 742 | 1:4 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 96 | 1:0 | |
12 | Wed Nov 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pohronie (12.) | ? | 115 | 5:3 | |
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (13.) | Slovan U21 (7.) | ? | 85 | 0:3 | |
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (11.) | Spartak Myjava (5.) | ? | 381 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (12.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | ? | 335 | 4:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (13.) | Povazska Byst. (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 375 | 2:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Puchov (5.) | ? | 180 | 1:6 | |
18 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 10:30 AM | H | (13.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 436 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 10:30 AM | A | (13.) | FC Petrzalka (3.) | ? | 653 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 10:30 AM | H | (13.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | ? | 389 | 4:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Humenne (5.) | ? | 1.051 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | ? | 478 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Lipt. Mikulas (8.) | ? | 80 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 10:30 AM | H | (11.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | ? | 635 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Komarno (1.) | ? | 324 | 2:0 | |
26 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | ? | 163 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Pohronie (11.) | ? | 223 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 10:30 AM | H | (13.) | Slovan U21 (11.) | -:- |
Table section MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Lipt. Mikulas | 26 | 0 | 33 | |
11 | Slovan U21 | 26 | -8 | 32 | |
12 | Slavoj Trebisov | 27 | -12 | 32 | |
13 | STK Samorin | 27 | -10 | 31 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 26 | -12 | 23 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 27 | -38 | 17 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 27 | -30 | 10 |