Record Landesliga Lüneburg 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
1.13 |
28:32 |
59 |
Away record |
15 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
1.60 |
21:24 |
- |
Overall balance |
30 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
1.37 |
49:56 |
30 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 12, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
TSV Winsen/Luhe (14.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 19, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (10.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
3 |
Sun Aug 26, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
TuSG Ritterhude (15.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
4 |
Wed Oct 31, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Rotenburger SV (1.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 8, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
TSV Gellersen (2.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (2.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (11.) |
? |
100 |
4:3 |
8 |
Sun Sep 30, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
E. Lüneburg (7.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 7, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
MTVE Celle (1.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
10 |
Sat Oct 13, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (11.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (6.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 28, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (12.) |
? |
|
5:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
TV Meckelfeld (11.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 11, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (5.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
15 |
Sun Nov 18, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (10.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
16 |
Sun Nov 25, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
TSV Winsen/Luhe (15.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
17 |
Sun Dec 2, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (4.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 2, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
TuSG Ritterhude (16.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
19 |
Sat Mar 9, 2019 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Rotenburger SV (6.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
20 |
Sun Mar 17, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
TSV Gellersen (9.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
21 |
Sun Mar 24, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (2.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
22 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (12.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Apr 7, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
E. Lüneburg (4.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Apr 14, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
MTVE Celle (1.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
25 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (7.) |
? |
490 |
0:3 |
26 |
Sun May 5, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (8.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
27 |
Sun May 12, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (13.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
28 |
Sun May 19, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
TV Meckelfeld (15.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
29 |
Sun May 26, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (3.) |
? |
|
3:5 |
30 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (11.) |
? |
|
0:3 |