SV Germania Mittweida
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 27.4
- Foreigners: 2 9.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion am Schwanenteich 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Sachsen 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1.93 | 22:16 | 140 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1.00 | 15:27 | 120 |
Overall balance | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 1.46 | 37:43 | 130 |
Landespokal Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | Oederaner SC | ? | 88 | 0:6 | ||
Second Round | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | Meeraner SV | ? | 227 | 6:7 on pens | ||
Third Round | Fri Oct 12, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | Eintr. Niesky | ? | 150 | 6:1 |
Landesliga Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (9.) | ? | 321 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pirna-Copitz (15.) | ? | 140 | 6:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | SG Taucha 99 (13.) | ? | 176 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (1.) | ? | 110 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Eintr. Niesky (13.) | ? | 144 | 1:2 | |
6 | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Grimma (2.) | ? | 144 | 0:3 | |
7 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Olbernhau (16.) | ? | 359 | -:- | |
8 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | K. Markkleeberg (7.) | ? | 141 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Großenhainer FV (4.) | ? | 151 | 4:0 | |
10 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | FSV Neusalza-S. (6.) | ? | 125 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Einheit Kamenz (1.) | ? | 124 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Radebeuler BC (6.) | ? | 90 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rapid Chemnitz (12.) | ? | 132 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (13.) | Empor Glauchau (15.) | ? | 47 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | Markranstädt (11.) | ? | 50 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (11.) | ? | 270 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pirna-Copitz (4.) | ? | 90 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | SG Taucha 99 (14.) | ? | 80 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (3.) | ? | 116 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Eintr. Niesky (7.) | ? | 109 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Grimma (1.) | ? | 162 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | SV Olbernhau (16.) | ? | 114 | -:- | |
23 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | K. Markkleeberg (7.) | ? | 80 | 0:3 | |
24 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Großenhainer FV (6.) | ? | 139 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | FSV Neusalza-S. (3.) | ? | 90 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Einheit Kamenz (2.) | ? | 122 | 2:1 | |
27 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Radebeuler BC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 89 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rapid Chemnitz (13.) | ? | 205 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Empor Glauchau (15.) | ? | 57 | 0:4 | |
30 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Markranstädt (14.) | ? | 135 | 2:1 |