Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 288
- Foreigners: 83 Players 28.8%
- ø-Market value: €156k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Iyayi Atiemwen €600k
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) MGjP | -:- | Voska (9.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
L L | Form | L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
- | |||
(3.) Shkend | -:- | BRERA (7.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W L | Form | W D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 22 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
|||
(11.) Stip | -:- | Vardar (10.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
D L | Form | L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 24 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(unkno...)(unknown injury), (unkno...)(unknown injury)(all injured) |
|||
(6.) Gostiv | -:- | Shkupi (2.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W D | Form | W D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
(unkno...)(unknown injury), (unkno...)(unknown injury)(all injured) |
|||
(4.) Tikves | -:- | Struga (1.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
L W | Form | D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Broke...)(Broken leg)(injured) |
|||
Table Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Struga | 28 | 23 | 58 | |
2 | FC Shkupi | 28 | 21 | 55 | |
3 | Shkendija | 28 | 22 | 52 | |
4 | Tikves | 28 | 3 | 39 | |
5 | Sileks | 28 | -3 | 38 | |
6 | Gostivar | 28 | -4 | 37 | |
7 | Brera Strumica | 28 | -2 | 34 | |
8 | Rabotnicki | 28 | -6 | 34 | |
9 | Voska Sport | 28 | -11 | 31 | |
10 | Vardar | 28 | -17 | 29 | |
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 28 | -15 | 26 | |
12 | Makedonija | 28 | -11 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...