Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 478
- Foreigners: 73 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) STKE | -:- | MTVE (12.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W D | Form | W | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Red card suspension) |
|||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) BSV | -:- | FSV (11.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
L | Form | D W | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Carti...)(Cartilage damage)(injured) |
- | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) RSV | -:- | SSV (3.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W D | Form | L L D | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Emden | -:- | RSE (15.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W W | Form | L D D | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Hamst...)(Hamstring injury)(injured) |
- | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) TuS | -:- | 1FCGEL (6.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
L L | Form | L L W | ||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
- | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Lupo | -:- | A. Han (17.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W L W | Form | L L | ||
Sporting record from 13 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) VfV | -:- | SVA (10.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W D L | Form | W W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 16 | 25 | 35 | |
2 | TuS Bersenbrück | 16 | 15 | 30 | |
3 | SSV Vorsfelde | 17 | 0 | 28 | |
4 | Lupo-Martini | 17 | 5 | 27 | |
5 | SV Meppen II | 17 | 0 | 27 | |
6 | G. Egestorf/L. | 16 | 8 | 26 | |
7 | BSV Rehden | 15 | 8 | 26 | |
8 | VfV Hildesheim | 17 | 3 | 26 | |
9 | VfL Oldenburg | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
10 | SV Atlas | 16 | 2 | 23 | |
11 | FSV Schöningen | 16 | -1 | 22 | |
12 | MTVE Celle | 15 | 1 | 20 | |
13 | Heeslinger SC | 15 | 2 | 19 | |
14 | Rotenburger SV | 16 | -8 | 19 | |
15 | Ramlingen-E. | 17 | -7 | 16 | |
16 | BW Bornreihe | 15 | -14 | 13 | |
17 | Arm. Hannover | 16 | -17 | 9 | |
18 | STK Eilvese | 16 | -23 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...