U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 562
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 9 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SpM II | 3:2 | SY II (14.) | ||
Mon
May 5, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Anton Krivolapov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) FC Mos | 6:1 | Rubin (11.) | ||
Mon
May 5, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitriy Dzunovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | ||||
9' | 2:0 | |||
13' | 3:0 | |||
19' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 45+1' | |||
53' | 5:1 | |||
58' | 6:1 | |||
(12.) Luch-E | 1:1 | Sparta (6.) | ||
Tue
May 6, 2008
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Tom To | 0:2 | CSKA (5.) | ||
Tue
May 6, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Mostovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(7.) K II | 1:0 | Terek (16.) | ||
Tue
May 6, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Vitaliy Fedulov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
(13.) Amkar | 1:3 | SR II (3.) | ||
Tue
May 6, 2008
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Mogilnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
(8.) Dynamo | 0:1 | KSS (10.) | ||
Tue
May 6, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitriy Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(9.) Zenit | 1:1 | Lokomo (1.) | ||
Tue
Jul 22, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Andrey Runov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 9 | 15 | 23 | |
2 | Spartak II | 9 | 14 | 23 | |
3 | Saturn II | 9 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | FC Moscow II | 9 | 9 | 19 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow II | 9 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | Khimki II | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Spartak N. II | 9 | -2 | 14 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | Zenit II | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | Luch-Energia II | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
12 | Rubin Kazan II | 9 | -11 | 8 | |
13 | Amkar II | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | Shinnik II | 9 | -7 | 6 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk II | 9 | -7 | 5 | |
16 | Terek II | 9 | -13 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...