Saturn Ramenskoe II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 07/08
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1.73 | 32:17 | 297 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1.93 | 41:32 | 413 |
Overall balance | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 1.83 | 73:49 | 355 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 14, 2008 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:2 | |
2 | Fri Mar 21, 2008 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Terek II (15.) | ? | 100 | 5:0 | |
3 | Sat Mar 29, 2008 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ? | 300 | 3:4 | |
4 | Fri Apr 4, 2008 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Apr 12, 2008 | 7:30 AM | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia II (11.) | ? | 500 | 2:3 | |
6 | Fri Apr 18, 2008 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zenit II (12.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Apr 26, 2008 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (15.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
8 | Fri May 2, 2008 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Khimki II (6.) | ? | 700 | 3:1 | |
9 | Tue May 6, 2008 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Amkar II (13.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sat May 10, 2008 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
11 | Wed May 14, 2008 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak II (2.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | |
12 | Tue Jul 8, 2008 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | ? | 700 | 0:4 | |
13 | Tue Jul 15, 2008 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | ? | 200 | 2:3 | |
14 | Tue Jul 22, 2008 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Shinnik II (15.) | ? | 200 | 6:0 | |
15 | Sat Jul 26, 2008 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (10.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sat Aug 2, 2008 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Terek II (16.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:4 | |
17 | Sat Aug 9, 2008 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | ? | 500 | 2:4 | |
18 | Fri Aug 15, 2008 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | ? | 200 | 2:5 | |
19 | Sat Aug 23, 2008 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia II (12.) | ? | 300 | 5:0 | |
20 | Tue Oct 28, 2008 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zenit II (9.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
21 | Fri Sep 12, 2008 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | ? | 100 | 5:2 | |
22 | Fri Sep 19, 2008 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Khimki II (7.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
23 | Sat Sep 27, 2008 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Amkar II (16.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
24 | Fri Oct 3, 2008 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | ? | 100 | 1:5 | |
25 | Fri Oct 17, 2008 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Spartak II (1.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Oct 25, 2008 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | FC Moscow II (5.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sat Nov 1, 2008 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
28 | Fri Nov 7, 2008 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Shinnik II (13.) | ? | 200 | 4:4 | |
29 | Sat Nov 15, 2008 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (11.) | ? | 50 | 0:1 | |
30 | Fri Nov 21, 2008 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | ? | 50 | 1:0 |