#21 Titas Milasius
www.tspodbeskidzie.pl
Stats of Titas Milasius
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 20 | - | 2 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 960' | ||
2 Liga | 13 | - | 2 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 695' | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 6 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 193' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 72' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sep 26, 2023 | Pogon Siedlce | Podbeskidzie | 1:3 | LW | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Nov 7, 2023 | Podbeskidzie | Pogon Szczecin | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (12.) | Wisla Plock (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (9.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 7, 2023 | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Odra Opole (4.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2023 | Lechia Gdansk (7.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (13.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 1:1 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Nieciecza (8.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (13.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:1 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (14.) | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (16.) | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | 0:1 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | GKS Tychy (4.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 3:0 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (14.) | Wisla Kraków (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 30' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Arka Gdynia (2.) | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 24, 2023 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Wisla Plock (9.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2023 | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | KKS Kalisz (2.) | Pogon Siedlce (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 1, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (3.) | Hutnik Krakow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 9, 2024 | Sandecja (18.) | Pogon Siedlce (3.) | 2:3 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:0 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (3.) | Polonia Bytom (13.) | 3:3 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 22, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | Olimpia Elblag (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 30, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | Lech Poznan II (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 5, 2024 | Kotwica (3.) | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | 2:2 | RM | 2 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
28 | Apr 12, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 0:0 | RM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 19, 2024 | Skra Czesto. (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 35' | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
30 | Apr 26, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 0:3 | RM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | May 5, 2024 | Lubin II (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | 0:2 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
32 | May 13, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | GKS Jastrzebie (14.) | 3:4 | 90 + 2' | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 2:3 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |