Torpedo Minsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2002
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1.77 | 13:10 | 2.569 |
Away record | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2.15 | 17:6 | 2.892 |
Overall balance | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1.96 | 30:16 | 2.731 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Apr 12, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Apr 21, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Slavia (8.) | ? | 3.500 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sun Apr 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Gomel (5.) | ? | 2.200 | 2:1 | |
4 | Mon May 6, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Belshina (11.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
5 | Tue May 14, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
6 | Wed May 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (14.) | ? | 3.400 | 0:1 | |
7 | Thu May 30, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Zvezda Minsk (10.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
8 | Tue Jun 4, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Dnepr-Transmash (3.) | ? | 4.700 | 0:0 | |
9 | Thu Jun 13, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
10 | Wed Jun 19, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (6.) | ? | 1.700 | 2:2 | |
11 | Tue Jun 25, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | ? | 5.000 | 0:1 | |
12 | Tue Jul 2, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
13 | Wed Jul 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sun Jul 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | ? | 9.000 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Aug 4, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Slavia (13.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Aug 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Gomel (4.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sat Aug 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Belshina (10.) | ? | 3.200 | 3:2 | |
18 | Mon Sep 2, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:2 | |
19 | Wed Sep 11, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (14.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
20 | Mon Sep 23, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Sep 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
22 | Mon Oct 7, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sun Oct 20, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Oct 26, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | ? | 600 | 0:1 | |
25 | Wed Oct 30, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun Nov 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Molodechno-2000 (13.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Sun Oct 14, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | BATE Borisov | ? | 2.500 | 1:2 |