Torpedo Moskau II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1.36 | 17:19 | 28 |
Away record | 14 | - | 6 | 8 | 0.43 | 9:26 | 26 |
Overall balance | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 0.89 | 26:45 | 27 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 15, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Orenburg II | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
2 | Fri Jul 22, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Zenit II | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||
3 | Tue Jul 26, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | CSKA Moscow II | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
4 | Fri Jul 29, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | KS Samara II | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
5 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Nizhniy Novgorod | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
6 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Spartak II | 4-2-3-1 | 190 | 2:5 | ||
7 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Strogino II | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
8 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 10:00 AM | A | Ural II | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||
9 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Master-Saturn | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | |||
10 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Orenburg II | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||
11 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | Zenit II | 4-2-3-1 | 5:3 | |||
12 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | CSKA Moscow II | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||
13 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 10:00 AM | A | KS Samara II | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
14 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Nizhniy Novgorod | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||
15 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Spartak II | 4-2-3-1 | 139 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Strogino II | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||
17 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Master-Saturn | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||
18 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Ural II | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||
19 | Fri Mar 10, 2023 | 10:00 AM | A | FK Sochi II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:2 | |||
20 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | Academia Kuban | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | |||
21 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Khimki II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 45 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Akhmat II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 45 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Fakel II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 73 | 0:0 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Khimki II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 42 | 2:1 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Academia Kuban | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 6:2 | ||
26 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | FK Sochi II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 5:1 | ||
27 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Akhmat II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 53 | 3:0 | ||
28 | Fri May 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Fakel II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 65 | 0:3 |