Record Landesliga Braunschweig 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1.80 |
32:26 |
7 |
Away record |
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
1.13 |
21:34 |
- |
Overall balance |
30 |
13 |
5 |
12 |
1.47 |
53:60 |
4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 13, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
F. Lebenstedt (11.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
2 |
Sun Aug 20, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SSV Kästorf (15.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 26, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
BSC Acosta (12.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Sep 3, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV (8.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
5 |
Sun Sep 10, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC Grone (11.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 17, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Lupo-Martini II (6.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 23, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FT Braunschweig (1.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 30, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Goslarer SC (7.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
9 |
Sun Oct 8, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SV Lengede (4.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 15, 2017 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Hillerse (9.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Sun Oct 22, 2017 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
BSV Ölper 2000 (14.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
12 |
Wed May 16, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SC Hainberg (4.) |
? |
110 |
4:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 5, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
TSC Vahdet (2.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
14 |
Wed Sep 6, 2017 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SCW Göttingen (14.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 19, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Wolfenbüttel (1.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 26, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
F. Lebenstedt (8.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
17 |
Tue May 1, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SSV Kästorf (4.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Feb 25, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
BSC Acosta (12.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
19 |
Wed Apr 25, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Grone (13.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
20 |
Mon Apr 2, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Lupo-Martini II (15.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
21 |
Mon May 21, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FT Braunschweig (3.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sun Mar 25, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Goslarer SC (6.) |
? |
|
5:3 |
23 |
Sun Apr 8, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SV Lengede (7.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
24 |
Sun Apr 15, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
TSV Hillerse (9.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
25 |
Sun Apr 22, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
BSV Ölper 2000 (16.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
26 |
Sun Apr 29, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
SC Hainberg (6.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
27 |
Sun May 6, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
TSC Vahdet (2.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
28 |
Sun May 13, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SCW Göttingen (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
29 |
Sun May 27, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Wolfenbüttel (1.) |
? |
|
1:5 |
30 |
Sun Jun 3, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV (12.) |
? |
|
2:2 |