TWL Elektra
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.2
- Foreigners: 4 16.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Rax 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regional League East 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1.33 | 24:25 | 184 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 22:27 | 381 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 1.17 | 46:52 | 283 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Admira II (12.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (14.) | ? | 400 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
4 | Tue Oct 23, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | FC Marchfeld (6.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
6 | Tue Sep 18, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
8 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Bruck/L. (4.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Traiskirchen (7.) | ? | 250 | 2:4 | |
11 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Leobendorf (3.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Mattersburg II (4.) | ? | 120 | 2:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 26, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | ? | 210 | 2:0 | |
15 | Fri Nov 9, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | Wiener SC (7.) | ? | 2.617 | 1:0 | |
16 | Fri Nov 16, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Admira II (14.) | ? | 100 | 4:2 | |
17 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (10.) | ? | 150 | 4:2 | |
18 | Tue Mar 19, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | St. Pölten Jun. (13.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Marchfeld (4.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
20 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
23 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Bruck/L. (7.) | ? | 180 | 2:3 | |
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) | ? | 110 | 1:0 | |
25 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (11.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | ? | 250 | 2:4 | |
26 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Leobendorf (4.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
27 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
28 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | ? | 120 | 1:4 | |
29 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
30 | Fri Jun 7, 2019 | 6:45 PM | H | (11.) | Wiener SC (4.) | ? | 350 | 2:2 |
Table section Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Traiskirchen | 30 | -4 | 40 | |
9 | Bruck/L. | 30 | -12 | 40 | |
10 | Mattersburg II | 30 | -12 | 36 | |
11 | Wiener Linien | 30 | -6 | 35 | |
12 | FC Admira II | 30 | -17 | 35 | |
13 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 30 | -9 | 32 | |
14 | St. Pölten Jun. | 30 | -22 | 27 |