UR La Louvière Centre
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 20 80.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stade du Tivoli 13.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2de Nationale ACFF 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2.06 | 34:23 | - |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 28:23 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 1.74 | 62:46 | - |
2de Nationale Play-Offs Promotie
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Thu May 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | RFC Meux | ? | 3:0 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Sun May 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | RUS Binche | ? | 1:2 | |||
Semi-Finals | Sat May 27, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Young Reds | ? | 0:2 |
2de Nationale ACFF
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | Solières (16.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Stockay (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (18.) | RE Acren (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | RFC Seraing U23 (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | RRC Hamoir (16.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (18.) | Tubize-Braine (10.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | RFC Meux (9.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | RFC Warnant (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (16.) | UR Namur FLV (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Waremme (18.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (11.) | Union SG U23 (15.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (8.) | RSD Jette (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | RUS Binche (9.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (7.) | RUS Rebecq (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | RCS Verlaine (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | FC Ganshoren (14.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
17 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Stade Disonais (4.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | RRC Hamoir (5.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 14, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | Stockay (10.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 21, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (6.) | RFC Seraing U23 (18.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Solières (16.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
22 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | UR Namur FLV (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | RFC Warnant (1.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (5.) | RUS Rebecq (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | RCS Verlaine (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (5.) | RFC Meux (2.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (6.) | Tubize-Braine (5.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (5.) | Union SG U23 (14.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Ganshoren (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | RE Acren (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | RUS Binche (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Stade Disonais (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Waremme (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | RSD Jette (15.) | ? | 2:1 |
Table section 2de Nationale ACFF 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC Warnant | 34 | 27 | 72 | |
2 | UR Namur FLV | 34 | 22 | 62 | |
3 | Tubize-Braine | 34 | 37 | 61 | |
4 | UR La Louvière | 34 | 16 | 56 | |
5 | RFC Meux | 34 | 5 | 56 | |
6 | RUS Binche | 34 | 14 | 55 | |
7 | RUS Rebecq | 34 | 7 | 53 |