#93 Viktor Budinsky
- Date of birth/Age: May 9, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Banská Štiavnica
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Slovakia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Viktor Budinsky
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 22/23
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 22/23: | 10 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 20 | 2 | 900' | ||
CFL | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 8 | 2 | 540' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 270' | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 90' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation PO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 31, 2022 | Pardubice (14.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2022 | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | Pardubice (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2022 | Pardubice (12.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2022 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Pardubice (13.) | 7:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2022 | Pardubice (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2022 | Trinity Zlin (10.) | Pardubice (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 4, 2022 | Pardubice (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 11, 2022 | Banik Ostrava (10.) | Pardubice (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 18, 2022 | Pardubice (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2022 | Teplice (9.) | Pardubice (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2022 | Pardubice (16.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 15, 2022 | Sparta Prague (3.) | Pardubice (16.) | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2022 | Pardubice (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2022 | Hradec Kralove (4.) | Pardubice (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 6, 2022 | Slovacko (10.) | Pardubice (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 13, 2022 | Pardubice (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jan 29, 2023 | Slovan Liberec (9.) | Pardubice (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 4, 2023 | Pardubice (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 12, 2023 | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | Pardubice (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 19, 2023 | Pardubice (16.) | Trinity Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 26, 2023 | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | Pardubice (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 4, 2023 | Pardubice (15.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 12, 2023 | Bohemians 1905 (5.) | Pardubice (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 19, 2023 | Pardubice (14.) | Teplice (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 2, 2023 | Jablonec (7.) | Pardubice (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 9, 2023 | Pardubice (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 16, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | Pardubice (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 22, 2023 | Pardubice (15.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 25, 2023 | Pardubice (15.) | Slovacko (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 30, 2023 | C. Budejovice (10.) | Pardubice (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | May 6, 2023 | Teplice (3.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | May 14, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | May 21, 2023 | Pardubice (5.) | Trinity Zlin (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | May 24, 2023 | Pardubice (4.) | Jablonec (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 28, 2023 | Banik Ostrava (1.) | Pardubice (4.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final round first leg | Jun 1, 2023 | Viagem Pribram (4.) | Pardubice (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final round second leg | Jun 4, 2023 | Pardubice (1.) | Viagem Pribram (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sep 14, 2022 | Slovan Velvary | Pardubice | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 7, 2022 | Zapy | Pardubice B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 14, 2022 | Pardubice B | Jablonec B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2022 | Prepere | Pardubice B | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 28, 2022 | Pardubice B | Hradec Kr. B | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2022 | SK Benesov | Pardubice B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2022 | Pardubice B | Teplice B | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 18, 2022 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | Pardubice B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2022 | Pardubice B | Banik Most-Sous | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2022 | Sokol Brozany | Pardubice B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 9, 2022 | Pardubice B | Slovan Velvary | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2022 | Ml. Boleslav B | Pardubice B | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 23, 2022 | Pardubice B | Viktoria Zizkov | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2022 | Usti nad Labem | Pardubice B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2022 | Sparta Kolin | Pardubice B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2022 | Pardubice B | Zivanice | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 5, 2023 | Pardubice B | Zapy | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 11, 2023 | Jablonec B | Pardubice B | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 18, 2023 | Pardubice B | Prepere | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 25, 2023 | Hradec Kr. B | Pardubice B | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 2, 2023 | Pardubice B | SK Benesov | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2023 | Teplice B | Pardubice B | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 16, 2023 | Pardubice B | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 22, 2023 | Banik Most-Sous | Pardubice B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 30, 2023 | Pardubice B | Sokol Brozany | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 6, 2023 | Slovan Velvary | Pardubice B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 14, 2023 | Pardubice B | Ml. Boleslav B | 1:0 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 20, 2023 | Viktoria Zizkov | Pardubice B | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 28, 2023 | Pardubice B | Usti nad Labem | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 4, 2023 | Pardubice B | Sparta Kolin | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 10, 2023 | Zivanice | Pardubice B | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |