Vityaz Krymsk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2.18 | 27:11 | 806 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1.35 | 21:20 | 771 |
Overall balance | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.76 | 48:31 | 788 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 7, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | Biolog | ? | 500 | 2:1 | ||
Second Round | Fri Jul 26, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | Chernomorets N. | ? | 2.500 | 1:3 AET | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 13, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | Torpedo Armavir | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 12, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Energia V. (18.) | ? | 800 | 2:0 | |
2 | Wed Jul 17, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Astrakhan (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
3 | Mon Jul 22, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | GTS (5.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
4 | Tue Jul 30, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | SKVO (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 4, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | MITOS (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 9, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Biolog (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 17, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dagdiesel (3.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
8 | Thu Aug 22, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Terek-2 Grozny (17.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
9 | Wed Aug 28, 2013 | 6:30 PM | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | ? | 700 | 3:0 | |
10 | Wed Sep 4, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
11 | Mon Sep 9, 2013 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Volgar (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Sep 14, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Taganrog (11.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
13 | Thu Sep 19, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | O. Volgograd (4.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
14 | Tue Sep 24, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Druzhba Maikop (16.) | ? | 800 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sun Sep 29, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Torpedo Armavir (5.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 5, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Alania-D Vladik. (13.) | ? | 800 | 5:1 | |
17 | Thu Oct 10, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Mashuk (17.) | ? | 700 | 0:2 | |
18 | Tue Oct 15, 2013 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Astrakhan (10.) | ? | 900 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sun Oct 20, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | GTS (9.) | ? | 600 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Oct 26, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | SKVO (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
21 | Fri Nov 1, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | MITOS (4.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
22 | Thu Nov 7, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Biolog (11.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
23 | Tue Nov 12, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dagdiesel (5.) | ? | 600 | 0:0 | |
24 | Thu Apr 10, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Terek-2 Grozny (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
25 | Tue Apr 15, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sun Apr 20, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 26, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Volgar (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
28 | Fri May 2, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Taganrog (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
29 | Thu May 8, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | O. Volgograd (3.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
30 | Tue May 13, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Druzhba Maikop (12.) | ? | 600 | 1:3 | |
31 | Mon May 19, 2014 | 4:55 PM | H | (6.) | Torpedo Armavir (9.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sun May 25, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Alania-D Vladik. (12.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
33 | Sat May 31, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Mashuk (14.) | ? | 800 | 2:2 | |
34 | Thu Jun 5, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Energia V. (18.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 |