Zakhar Baranok
Torpedo-BelAZ 2
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.torpedo-belaz.by
- Date of birth/Age: May 5, 2006 (18)
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Position: Centre-Back
- National player: Belarus U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Zakhar Baranok
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 6 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 462' | 462' | ||
Pershaya Liga | 6 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 462' | 462' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Belarusian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Belarusian Super Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 17, 2024 | Dzerzhinsk (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 31, 2024 | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 7, 2024 | Neman Grodno (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 13, 2024 | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | BATE Borisov (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 21, 2024 | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 27, 2024 | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | May 3, 2024 | FK Minsk (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | May 12, 2024 | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | Naftan (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 18, 2024 | Gomel (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 24, 2024 | Dynamo Brest (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 2, 2024 | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Mar 6, 2024 | Torpedo Zhodino | Soligorsk | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Mar 10, 2024 | Soligorsk | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Apr 17, 2024 | Isloch | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | May 8, 2024 | Torpedo Zhodino | Isloch | 1:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Mar 2, 2024 | Torpedo Zhodino | Dinamo Minsk | 4:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 6, 2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (8.) | Orsha (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 58' | 32' | ||||||||||
18 | Apr 6, 2024 | Orsha | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 14, 2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (14.) | Slonim (11.) | 2:3 | CB | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | Apr 19, 2024 | ABFF U17 (14.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (8.) | 0:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 28, 2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (13.) | Bumprom (7.) | 1:8 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | May 4, 2024 | Belshina (7.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | May 10, 2024 | Energetik-BGU (18.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | May 19, 2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (9.) | Volna Pinsk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 26, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno (2.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (12.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Jun 3, 2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (10.) | BK Maxline (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 | Nov 15, 2023 | Belarus U19 (16.) | Greece U19 (39.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | Nov 18, 2023 | Türkiye U19 (6.) | Belarus U19 (27.) | 3:1 | CB | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | Nov 21, 2023 | Lithuania U19 (33.) | Belarus U19 (37.) | 2:0 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |