#23 Zakhar Volkov
www.fcbate.by
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 12, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Vitebsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Agent: Carpathian FA
Stats of Zakhar Volkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 25 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 2.205' | ||
1.Division | 21 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 1.845' | ||
Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 360' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/23 | A | FK Partizani | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 6/28/23 | A | Miory | 0:13 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/28/23 | A | 2DROTS | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/18/23 | H | Ufa | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/1/23 | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | 3/12/24 | H | Krasnodar | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/2/24 | H | Rostov | 6:7 on pens | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/23 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/23 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | (8.) | Shinnik (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | (6.) | Rodina Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/23 | H | (9.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | (10.) | Kuban (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/23 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 0:2 | Called up to national team | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (5.) | Leningradets (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/2/23 | A | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/9/23 | H | (4.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | (4.) | Enisey (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | (4.) | Akron Togliatti (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/23 | A | (3.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 1:4 | Called up to national team | |||||||||||
20 | 11/26/23 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/24 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (5.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/24 | A | (1.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/30/24 | A | (5.) | Enisey (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/24 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/13/24 | H | (5.) | Shinnik (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/24 | A | (3.) | Rodina Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moscow (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/24 | A | Dinamo Makhach. | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (1.) | Leningradets (17.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/20/24 | A | (1.) | Kuban (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
20 | Sep 9, 2019 | 15 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
3 | Nov 11, 2016 | 12 | 1 |