Brighton | 0:2 | Cardiff | |||||||||
Juventus | 1:2 | Ajax |
|
||||||||
Barcelona | 3:0 | Man Utd |
|
||||||||
Graafschap U21 | 1:1 | Go Ahead U21 | |||||||||
Apollo FC | 3:0 | Jungsund | |||||||||
Atlantis FC | 4:5 on pens | TiPS | |||||||||
Nokian Palloseura | 1:0 | JanPa | |||||||||
FC Kontu | 9:0 | FC Babylon | |||||||||
SexyPöxyt | 0:2 | Toukolan Teräs | |||||||||
Patronato | 1:1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||||
Rosario Central | 0:2 | Aldosivi | |||||||||
Atl. Rafaela | 0:1 | CD Morón | |||||||||
Boyacá Chicó | 0:0 | Orsomarso SC | |||||||||
Leones FC | 1:1 | Real Cartagena | |||||||||
Pereira | 0:1 | Quindío | |||||||||
Bijeljina U17 | 2:0 | FK MDK U17 | |||||||||
ES Sétif | 1:2 | JSM Bejaia | |||||||||
Kansas City II | 1:3 | Indy Eleven | |||||||||
Zulia FC | 2:1 on pens | Nacional Potosí | |||||||||
Binh Duong FC | 6:0 | Shan United | |||||||||
Al-Suwaiq | 0:1 | Al-Ahed | |||||||||
Al-Wehdat SC | 1:1 | Al-Jaish SC | |||||||||
Malkiya Club | 1:2 | Qadsia SC | |||||||||
Truro City FC | 1:3 | Concord Rangers | |||||||||
Altrincham | 1:2 | Brackley | |||||||||
Fehérvár | 1:0 | Debrecen | |||||||||
FC Flora U19 | 2:3 | Tabasalu U19 | |||||||||
Hel./Jogeva U19 | 4:0 | JK Tarvas U19 | |||||||||
FCI Tallinn U19 | 0:1 | Trans Narva U19 | |||||||||
FC Nomme U19 | 1:2 | JK Tammeka U19 | |||||||||
Alianza Lima | 2:3 | Universitario | |||||||||
Selangor FC | 1:2 | FELDA United | |||||||||
KDA FC | 2:0 | PJ City FC | |||||||||
Penang | 2:4 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||||
Kelantan DN | 1:3 | Terengganu FC | |||||||||
Tobermore | 0:4 | Banbridge | |||||||||
Belfast Celtic | 0:2 | Portstewart FC | |||||||||
Morton | 2:2 | Inverness CT | |||||||||
Sparta Prague B | 0:2 | Ml. Boleslav B | |||||||||
Vlasim | 1:1 | Jihlava | |||||||||
1.SK Prostejov | 2:1 | Banik Sokolov | |||||||||
Radzionkow | 0:1 | Gwarek T.G. | |||||||||
Östers IF | 1:1 | Degerfors | |||||||||
Djurgården U21 | 1:1 | Västeras SK U21 | |||||||||
AFC United U21 | 2:1 | IF Bromma U21 | |||||||||
Norrköping U21 | 5:0 | Syrianska U21 | |||||||||
Derby U18 | 2:2 | Man City U18 | |||||||||
West Brom U18 | 1:2 | Wolves U18 | |||||||||
Blackburn U18 | 4:1 | Sunderland U18 | |||||||||
FK Senica | 0:0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||||
B. Dortmund II | 1:2 | 1.FC Kaan-M. | |||||||||
FK Pirmasens | 3:2 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||||
Portmore United | 1:1 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||
Waterhouse | 1:0 | Cavalier FC | |||||||||
1865 Dachau | 0:1 | FC Ismaning | |||||||||
SV Rugenbergen | 2:2 | Wedeler TSV | |||||||||
Fajr Sepasi | 0:1 | Gol Gohar | |||||||||
Khooneh | 1:0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||||
Mes Kerman | 2:0 | Sh Tabriz | |||||||||
Navad Urmia FC | 1:0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||||
Golreyhan FC | 2:0 | Havadar SC | |||||||||
Shahin Bushehr | 2:0 | Malavan | |||||||||
Sh. Mahshahr | 0:1 | Baadraan | |||||||||
CFR Cluj U19 | 5:2 | Petrosport U19 | |||||||||
NJ Shaye | 0:2 | HLJ Ice City | |||||||||
Liaoning FC | 1:0 | BD Yingli ETS | |||||||||
QD FC | 2:0 | LS UCI | |||||||||
MZ Hakka | 0:1 | JL Baijia | |||||||||
ZB Cuju | 1:0 | SC Longfor | |||||||||
NT Zhiyun | 0:1 | CC Yatai | |||||||||
SD Aucas | 2:1 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||||
Lincoln FC | 2:0 | Gibraltar Utd. | |||||||||
Shirak II | 2:0 | Pyunik II | |||||||||
Alashkert U18 | 1:8 | Urartu U18 | |||||||||
Armenien U16 | 2:0 | Ararat-Arm. U18 | |||||||||
Avan Academy | 0:2 | FC Pyunik-2 U18 | |||||||||
Red Star | 4:1 | Mladost | |||||||||
Loko Plovdiv | 4:0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||||
SV Robinhood | 1:0 | C. Franciscain | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match