Mariusz Zasada
Fot. Miedź Legnica
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 8, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Łódź
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Mariusz Zasada
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/06 | A | Kmita Zabierzów | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/5/06 | H | Ruch Chorzow | 3:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/12/06 | A | Stalowa Wola | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/19/06 | H | Unia Janikowo | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/27/06 | A | Lechia Gdansk | 2:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/30/06 | H | Podbeskidzie | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/2/06 | A | Górnik Polkowice | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/10/06 | A | Jagiellonia | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/16/06 | H | Odra Opole | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/23/06 | A | Polonia Bytom | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/28/07 | H | (1.) | Wisla Plock (18.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/07 | A | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 2:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/07 | H | (2.) | LKS Lomza (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/07 | H | (3.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/07 | A | (3.) | Motor Lublin (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/07 | H | (3.) | Lechia Gdansk (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/07 | A | (3.) | Warta Poznan (17.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 70' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/07 | H | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/07 | A | (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (17.) | 0:5 | ✔ | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/07 | H | (5.) | Kmita Zabierzów (18.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/07 | A | (6.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/07 | H | (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/1/07 | A | (7.) | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/6/07 | H | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/10/07 | H | (6.) | Tur Turek (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/15/07 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/26/07 | A | (6.) | Piast Gliwice (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/3/07 | A | (6.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/07 | H | (5.) | GKS Jastrzebie (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/08 | A | (4.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/08 | A | (5.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/08 | H | (4.) | Motor Lublin (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/08 | A | (6.) | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | H | (6.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/08 | A | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/08 | H | (7.) | Pelikan Lowicz (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/08 | A | (7.) | Kmita Zabierzów (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/08 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/08 | A | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/08 | H | (7.) | Slask Wroclaw (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/08 | A | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/17/08 | H | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/08 | A | (7.) | Tur Turek (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/24/08 | H | (7.) | Piast Gliwice (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | A | (15.) | Górnik Polkowice (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/10 | A | (10.) | Odra Wodzislaw (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/10 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | H | (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | A | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/10 | H | (13.) | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/10 | A | (10.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | H | (11.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (10.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | A | (11.) | Sandecja (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (8.) | Stilon (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | A | (9.) | Radzionkow (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/10 | H | (9.) | Kolejarz Stroze (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/11 | H | (8.) | Górnik Polkowice (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/11 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/11 | H | (7.) | Odra Wodzislaw (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/11 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | H | (8.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | A | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/11 | H | (9.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | A | (9.) | Pogon Szczecin (12.) | 3:3 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | H | (8.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/11 | A | (7.) | Piast Gliwice (4.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/11 | H | (9.) | Warta Poznan (7.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/11 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/11 | A | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/11 | H | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/11 | A | (8.) | Stilon (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/11 | H | (8.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/11/11 | A | (7.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | H | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/12 | A | (7.) | Kolejarz Stroze (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (12.) | Zawisza (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | A | (7.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | H | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | A | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | H | (5.) | Sandecja (11.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (5.) | OKS Brzesko (17.) | 0:0 | LB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | A | (6.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/12/12 | A | (5.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/12 | A | (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/12 | A | (4.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/11/12 | H | (4.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 5:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/17/12 | A | (5.) | Cracovia (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/12 | H | (5.) | Dolcan Zabki (14.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | A | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (9.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | H | (5.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/13 | A | (5.) | Zawisza (3.) | 5:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | A | (6.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | H | (5.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | A | (7.) | Sandecja (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | H | (5.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/1/13 | H | (5.) | Nieciecza (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (6.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 2:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | H | (6.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | H | (6.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:2 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/25/13 | A | (8.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | H | (8.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | A | (8.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | H | (8.) | Cracovia (2.) | 1:3 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/13 | A | (8.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 2:2 | LB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | H | (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/13 | A | (14.) | Sandecja (16.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/13 | H | (14.) | OKS Brzesko (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | A | (17.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | A | (18.) | GKS Belchatow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | H | (18.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (18.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (18.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 71' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | A | (16.) | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | 1:4 | LB | 2 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/4/13 | H | (15.) | Kolejarz Stroze (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/12/13 | A | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (17.) | 1:4 | LB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | H | (12.) | Chojniczanka (10.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/17/13 | H | (9.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/13 | H | (9.) | Wisla Plock (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | H | (11.) | Sandecja (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | A | (10.) | OKS Brzesko (17.) | 0:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | H | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | A | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | H | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | A | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (10.) | Dolcan Zabki (4.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | A | (10.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | A | (10.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | A | (9.) | Nieciecza (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | A | (9.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 4:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (6.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (13.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (14.) | Sandecja (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (17.) | Arka Gdynia (12.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | A | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | H | (12.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/14 | A | (15.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/14 | H | (17.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | A | (17.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | H | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | A | (17.) | Bytovia Bytow (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | H | (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/14 | A | (14.) | Zaglebie Lubin (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | H | (13.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | A | (13.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | H | (14.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | A | (12.) | Sandecja (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | H | (11.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | A | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (10.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | H | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/15 | A | (12.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | H | (9.) | F. Swinoujscie (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/15 | A | (11.) | Chojniczanka (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | (11.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | H | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | A | (11.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | H | (11.) | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/15 | A | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 110, Starting eleven: 100, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |