Milos Buchta
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 19, 1980 (43)
- Place of birth: Svitavy
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,97 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Milos Buchta
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 82 | - | 5 / - / 1 | 97 | 28 | 7.365' | ||||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 5 | - | 270' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 28 | - | 2 / - / - | 38 | 11 | 2.520' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 27 | - | 2 / - / - | 18 | 12 | 2.415' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 24 | - | 1 / - / 1 | 36 | 5 | 2.160' | |||
00/01 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/00 | A | (12.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/00 | A | (9.) | Chmel Blsany (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/00 | H | (8.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/00 | A | (4.) | FC Brno (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/00 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/00 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/00 | H | (3.) | FK Drnovice (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/00 | A | (4.) | Synot (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/00 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/00 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Praha (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/00 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/00 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/00 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/00 | H | (3.) | Teplice (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/30/00 | H | (3.) | Ceske Budejovice (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 12/11/00 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/01 | H | (2.) | Chmel Blsany (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/01 | H | (2.) | FC Brno (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/01 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/01 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/01 | A | (2.) | Ceske Budejovice (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/01 | A | (2.) | Marila Pribram (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/01 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/01 | A | (2.) | FK Drnovice (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/01 | H | (2.) | Synot (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/01 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/01 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Praha (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/01 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/01 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/01 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/01 | A | (8.) | Teplice (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/01 | H | (6.) | FC Brno (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/01 | A | (10.) | Bohemians Praha (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/01 | H | (11.) | Synot (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/01 | A | (12.) | Chmel Blsany (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/01 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/01 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/01 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/01 | A | (12.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/01 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/01 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/01 | A | (12.) | FK Drnovice (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/01 | H | (10.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/01 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/01 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/01 | H | (11.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/9/02 | A | (12.) | FC Brno (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/17/02 | H | (11.) | Bohemians Praha (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/24/02 | A | (13.) | Synot (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/02 | H | (11.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (8.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | H | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/15 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/15 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/15 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/15 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 3:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/13/16 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/16 | A | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/16 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/16 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/16 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (15.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/16 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | H | (14.) | Teplice (12.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | A | (3.) | Karvina (14.) | 3:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (3.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/17 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/28/17 | H | (3.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/18/18 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/24/18 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/3/18 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 75' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/18 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:1 | Head injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | H | (4.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/18 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | A | (3.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | A | (3.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 0:4 | GK | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (12.) | Slovacko (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/18 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (15.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (12.) | Karvina (14.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (13.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (13.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/14/18 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/8/19 | H | (14.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/11/19 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (7.) | Karvina (15.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | H | (7.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:1 | Broken finger | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (16.) | 1:0 | Broken finger | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Broken finger | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 0:1 | Broken finger | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (10.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/23/19 | H | (9.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/19 | A | (6.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | A | (9.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | A | (10.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/20 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/26/20 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 94, Starting eleven: 82, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5 |