Nikita Bukatkin
www.rukh.by
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 7, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Belarus U23
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
DMedia Minsk
Detailed stats of Nikita Bukatkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 242 | 10 | 8 | 75 / 1 / 1 | 19.366' | ||||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | 4 | 2 | 10 / - / - | 2.370' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | 3 | - | 9 / - / - | 2.261' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | 2 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 2.221' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 970' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.028' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 12 | - | 1 | 7 / - / - | 1.080' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.170' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.001' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 28 | - | - | 11 / 1 / - | 2.449' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 507' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 262' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | - | - | 6 / - / 1 | 1.568' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 12 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 989' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | - | - | 9 / - / - | 1.490' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 6/6/06 | H | (2.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/06 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | H | (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/4/06 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/06 | H | (4.) | Naftan (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | H | (3.) | Belshina (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | A | (2.) | Darida (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | H | (1.) | Gomel (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | A | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (4.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/14/07 | A | (12.) | Gomel (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/07 | A | (1.) | Darida (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | H | (3.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/07 | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | A | (14.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/19/07 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/19/07 | A | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/26/07 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/26/07 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | H | (13.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/19/07 | A | (6.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/20/07 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/07 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/07 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/07 | H | (10.) | Darida (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/29/07 | H | (5.) | Darida (14.) | 3:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/29/07 | H | (9.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | A | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/11/07 | H | (4.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 8/15/07 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/07 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/07 | H | (10.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/1/07 | A | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/26/07 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | A | (9.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | H | (3.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | A | (7.) | Darida (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 1:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (1.) | Granit (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (2.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (5.) | Granit (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (7.) | FK Smorgon (2.) | 0:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (5.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | A | (8.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/14/08 | H | (9.) | Gomel (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/17/08 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | H | (4.) | Savit (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | A | (7.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | A | (6.) | Savit (15.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/14/08 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/08 | H | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/18/08 | A | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/08 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/25/08 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:2 | 20' | 59' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/2/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/9/08 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/08 | H | (5.) | Darida (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | A | (7.) | Darida (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/2/08 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/2/08 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | A | (6.) | Granit (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (4.) | Granit (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (3.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (7.) | Gomel (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/31/08 | H | (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 3:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/13/08 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | A | (3.) | Gomel (13.) | 2:6 | DM | 50' | 53' | |||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | A | (7.) | Savit (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/08 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | H | (4.) | Savit (13.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | A | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | 24' | 89' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 3:0 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | A | (7.) | Darida (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | H | (4.) | Darida (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/09 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | A | (12.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | H | (7.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | A | (6.) | Gomel (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | H | (9.) | Gomel (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 31' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | H | (2.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:5 | 36' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/09 | A | (12.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/09 | A | (6.) | Granit (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/2/09 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:4 | 31' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/22/09 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | H | (4.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | A | (4.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/5/09 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/18/09 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/09 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | H | (5.) | Granit (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (4.) | 2:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | H | (4.) | Partizan Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 4:2 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | A | (8.) | Belshina (2.) | 1:0 | 88' | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:2 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | A | (9.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 1:0 | 31' | 76' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | H | (7.) | Belshina (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/1/10 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 3:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/15/10 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/10 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 1:4 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/22/10 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:0 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/28/10 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/10 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/18/10 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/3/10 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | A | (6.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/24/10 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/31/10 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:0 | 14' | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/6/10 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | H | (6.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | H | (6.) | Gomel (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 42' | 71' | |||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 6:0 | DM | 8' | 71' | |||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 29' | 78' | |||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | H | (3.) | Belshina (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 5/25/11 | A | (2.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/11 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/11 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/23/11 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/6/11 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/11 | A | (5.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | A | (7.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/18/11 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/24/11 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 3:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | H | (7.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/25/12 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/12 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | H | (7.) | Gomel (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | A | (7.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/20/12 | H | (8.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:3 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | A | (9.) | Belshina (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/7/12 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/16/12 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/24/12 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/11/12 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | H | (8.) | Gomel (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 32' | 74' | |||||||||
16 | 6/27/12 | H | (8.) | Slavia (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/1/12 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/7/12 | H | (7.) | Belshina (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||
19 | 7/13/12 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/12/12 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/18/12 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/12 | A | (10.) | Slavia (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 9/15/12 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/22/12 | A | (11.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/30/12 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/20/12 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/27/12 | A | (11.) | Belshina (8.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/3/12 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/10/12 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/30/13 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 18' | 18' | |||||||||
2 | 4/7/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | H | (9.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 65' | 65' | |||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | A | (9.) | Belshina (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/27/13 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | H | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/11/13 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/13 | A | (6.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/22/13 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | A | (7.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/13 | A | (8.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/13 | H | (6.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/7/13 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 7/12/13 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/21/13 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/4/13 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/12/13 | H | (8.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/13 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:1 | DM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | H | (8.) | Gomel (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/30/14 | A | (9.) | Gomel (1.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/14 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/12/14 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 7:0 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 5:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/27/14 | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/14 | H | (11.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/14 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/25/14 | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 3:4 | DM | 59' | 61' | |||||||||
10 | 6/1/14 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/6/14 | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:3 | DM | 7' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/11/14 | H | (11.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/15/14 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | A | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/29/14 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/5/14 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/12/14 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/19/14 | A | (12.) | Naftan (4.) | 3:1 | AM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/2/14 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/9/14 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 40' | 84' | |||||||||
21 | 8/15/14 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | H | (6.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/11/16 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/16/16 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (16.) | 4:2 | DM | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/24/16 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | DM | 1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | A | (9.) | Isloch (2.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | H | (11.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/25/16 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/3/16 | H | (12.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | A | (14.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | H | (13.) | Naftan (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | A | (13.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/3/16 | A | (12.) | Granit (9.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/16 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/31/16 | A | (12.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/16 | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/8/16 | A | (13.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/13/16 | H | (12.) | Belshina (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/19/16 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (15.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | H | (14.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/26/16 | H | (11.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/28/16 | A | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | A | (10.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | H | (15.) | Isloch (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/26/16 | A | (14.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/16 | A | (8.) | Gorodeya (6.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 10/1/16 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/16/16 | A | (15.) | Gorodeya (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/16 | H | (15.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/16 | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/29/16 | A | (9.) | Naftan (14.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/16 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 11/5/16 | H | (9.) | Granit (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/6/16 | H | (16.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (9.) | Krumkachi (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | H | (14.) | Belshina (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (15.) | Granit (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/9/17 | A | (10.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 19' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/17 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | H | (11.) | Slavia (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/5/17 | A | (12.) | Isloch (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | H | (11.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/14/17 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/17 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/17 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | H | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/21/17 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 0:2 | RM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/25/17 | A | (10.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 51' | 60' | |||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | H | (10.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:0 | RM | 83' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/30/17 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/5/17 | H | (8.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/11/17 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/18/17 | A | (15.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 36' | 89' | |||||||||
20 | 8/26/17 | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/17 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 4:1 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/18/17 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/23/17 | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/17 | H | (15.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/14/17 | H | (15.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/17 | A | (15.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/17 | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:5 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/3/17 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/1/18 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/18 | A | (7.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:2 | DM | ✔ | 81' | |||||||||
7 | 5/13/18 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/22/18 | H | (10.) | Luch (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 25' | 58' | |||||||||
9 | 5/28/18 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/18 | H | (9.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/12/18 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 46' | 85' | |||||||||
13 | 6/25/18 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/30/18 | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/9/18 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/18 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/22/18 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/18/18 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | A | (13.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/22/18 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/28/18 | A | (13.) | Luch (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 65' | 86' | |||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | A | (9.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 81' | 45' | |||||||||
26 | 10/26/18 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 60' | 66' | |||||||||
28 | 11/10/18 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 49' | ||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 3:2 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
Squad: 265, Starting eleven: 222, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 11, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 132 | 6 | 3 |
Central Midfield | 6 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 6 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 4 | 1 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U23 | |||||
8 | Sep 5, 2011 | 3 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | - | 18 | - |