Saimir Fetai
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 4, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Tetovo
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Saimir Fetai
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 294 | 223 | 1.35 | 3 | 4 | - | 93 | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | - | 4.120' | 12.361' | |||
21/22 | Prva liga | 31 | 16 | 1.31 | - | - | - | 7 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 905' | ||
20/21 | Relegation PMFL | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 62' | ||
20/21 | Prva liga | 31 | 25 | 1.20 | - | - | - | 8 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1.585' | ||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 135' | ||
19/20 | Prva liga | 21 | 20 | 1.35 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1.679' | ||
18/19 | Prva liga | 31 | 23 | 1.39 | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1.587' | ||
17/18 | Prva liga | 31 | 9 | 0.44 | - | 1 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 491' | ||
16/17 | Prva liga | 33 | 22 | 1.59 | - | - | - | 12 | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 967' | ||
15/16 | Prva liga | 18 | 18 | 1.17 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1.573' | ||
14/15 | Prva liga | 21 | 20 | 1.60 | - | 2 | - | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1.060' | ||
13/14 | Prva liga | 23 | 21 | 1.29 | 2 | - | - | 14 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 368' | 735' | ||
12/13 | Prva liga | 25 | 25 | 1.28 | - | - | - | 14 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.139' | ||
12/13 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10' | ||
11/12 | Prva liga | 10 | 10 | 1.90 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 283' | 283' | ||
11/12 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10' | ||
10/11 | Prva liga | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 109' | ||
10/11 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 31' | ||
09/10 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Jul 2, 2009 | Dinamo Minsk | Renova | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 9, 2009 | Renova | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | Jun 30, 2011 | Renova | Glentoran | 2:1 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 7, 2011 | Glentoran | Renova | 5:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | Jul 5, 2012 | Renova | Libertas | 4:0 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 12, 2012 | Libertas | Renova | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 19, 2012 | Renova | Gomel | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Jul 26, 2012 | Gomel | Renova | 0:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | Jun 30, 2015 | Renova | Dacia | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 9, 2015 | Dacia | Renova | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 27, 2020 | Alashkert FC | Renova | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 17, 2020 | Renova | Hajduk Split | 0:1 | RB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 13, 2010 | Omonia Nikosia (8.) | Renova (48.) | 3:0 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Jul 20, 2010 | Renova (52.) | Omonia Nikosia (6.) | 0:2 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
relegation final | May 25, 2021 | Renova | Ohrid Lihnidos | 2:2 AET | RB | 63' | 58' | 32' | |||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 31, 2010 | Renova (2.) | Pelister Bitola (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 40' | 40' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2010 | Renova (3.) | Horizont (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2010 | Vardar (12.) | Renova (3.) | 0:2 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2010 | Renova (3.) | FK Skopje (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2010 | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | Renova (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2010 | Renova (3.) | Shkendija (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 18, 2010 | Teteks Tetovo (5.) | Renova (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 25, 2010 | Renova (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2010 | Rabotnicki (8.) | Renova (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 16, 2010 | Renova (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2010 | Sileks (5.) | Renova (3.) | 2:0 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2010 | Pelister Bitola (12.) | Renova (2.) | 0:1 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2010 | Horizont (4.) | Renova (5.) | 2:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 13, 2010 | Renova (2.) | Vardar (11.) | 4:0 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 20, 2010 | FK Skopje (9.) | Renova (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 27, 2010 | Renova (1.) | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 5, 2010 | Shkendija (1.) | Renova (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 11, 2010 | Renova (2.) | Teteks Tetovo (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 5, 2011 | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | Renova (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 12, 2011 | Renova (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 15, 2011 | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | Renova (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 19, 2011 | Renova (3.) | Sileks (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 2, 2011 | Renova (3.) | Sileks (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 5, 2011 | FK Skopje (10.) | Renova (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2011 | Renova (1.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2011 | Sileks (6.) | Renova (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2011 | Renova (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2011 | Vardar (2.) | Renova (7.) | 0:0 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2011 | Renova (8.) | Shkendija (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2011 | Metalurg Skopje (1.) | Renova (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2011 | Renova (9.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:0 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2011 | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | Renova (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2011 | Renova (6.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2011 | Napredok Kicevo (4.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2011 | Renova (8.) | Teteks Tetovo (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2011 | Ohrid Lihnidos (5.) | Renova (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2011 | Renova (6.) | Sileks (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2011 | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | Renova (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 22, 2011 | Renova (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 27, 2011 | Shkendija (3.) | Renova (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2011 | Renova (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 10, 2011 | Horizont (11.) | Renova (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2012 | Renova (5.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 14, 2012 | Rabotnicki (8.) | Renova (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 24, 2012 | Renova (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (10.) | 4:0 | 1 | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2012 | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | Renova (4.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 31, 2012 | Renova (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 8, 2012 | Horizont (10.) | Renova (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 11, 2012 | Renova (4.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 3:2 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 14, 2012 | Rabotnicki (7.) | Renova (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 21, 2012 | Renova (4.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:0 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 29, 2012 | Renova (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 2:2 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
29 | May 6, 2012 | Shkendija (3.) | Renova (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 12, 2012 | Renova (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:0 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
31 | May 16, 2012 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 20, 2012 | Renova (4.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 23, 2012 | Ohrid Lihnidos (11.) | Renova (4.) | 1:7 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2012 | Renova (7.) | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | 1:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2012 | Teteks Tetovo (11.) | Renova (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 25, 2012 | Renova (5.) | Horizont (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 29, 2012 | Renova (8.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:2 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2012 | Drita Bogovinje (5.) | Renova (4.) | 2:4 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 15, 2012 | Renova (3.) | Sileks (11.) | 2:0 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2012 | Pelister Bitola (5.) | Renova (4.) | 3:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 29, 2012 | Renova (6.) | Shkendija (5.) | 0:3 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2012 | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | Renova (9.) | 4:0 | 12' | 12' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 20, 2012 | Renova (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2012 | Rabotnicki (8.) | Renova (9.) | 3:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2012 | Napredok Kicevo (3.) | Renova (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 3, 2012 | Renova (8.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2012 | Horizont (1.) | Renova (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 18, 2012 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 24, 2012 | Renova (8.) | Drita Bogovinje (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2012 | Sileks (11.) | Renova (8.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2012 | Renova (9.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 7, 2013 | Shkendija (5.) | Renova (8.) | 1:2 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2013 | Renova (7.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 17, 2013 | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | Renova (8.) | 0:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2013 | Renova (6.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 3:1 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 3, 2013 | Renova (6.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 3:1 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2013 | Renova (7.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2013 | Shkendija (6.) | Renova (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2013 | Renova (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 28, 2013 | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | Renova (6.) | 3:1 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
28 | May 4, 2013 | Renova (6.) | Horizont (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 11, 2013 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (7.) | 3:1 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
30 | May 15, 2013 | Renova (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | May 19, 2013 | Pelister Bitola (10.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | May 29, 2013 | Renova (7.) | Drita Bogovinje (10.) | 1:1 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
33 | Jun 2, 2013 | Sileks (12.) | Renova (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2013 | Napredok Kicevo (5.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | RW | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 11, 2013 | Renova (7.) | Pelister Bitola (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2013 | Vardar (5.) | Renova (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2013 | Renova (6.) | Makedonija (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2013 | Euromilk GL (8.) | Renova (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2013 | Rabotnicki (7.) | Renova (4.) | 0:0 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2013 | Renova (2.) | Horizont (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2013 | Bregalnica Stip (1.) | Renova (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2013 | Renova (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 6, 2013 | Gostivar (12.) | Renova (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2013 | Renova (7.) | Shkendija (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2013 | Renova (6.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 30, 2013 | Pelister Bitola (7.) | Renova (3.) | 0:4 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2013 | Renova (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2013 | Makedonija (10.) | Renova (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 24, 2013 | Renova (6.) | Euromilk GL (8.) | 0:0 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 27, 2013 | Renova (6.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 1, 2013 | Horizont (2.) | Renova (6.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 8, 2013 | Renova (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 1, 2014 | Metalurg Skopje (5.) | Renova (6.) | 1:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 9, 2014 | Renova (6.) | Gostivar (12.) | 3:0 | RW | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 16, 2014 | Shkendija (9.) | Renova (7.) | 0:0 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 23, 2014 | Renova (7.) | Gostivar (11.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 27, 2014 | Renova (8.) | Euromilk GL (7.) | 1:1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 30, 2014 | Metalurg Skopje (5.) | Renova (8.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||
26 | Apr 6, 2014 | Renova (6.) | Pelister Bitola (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 12, 2014 | Vardar (2.) | Renova (7.) | 5:1 | RM | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 19, 2014 | Renova (8.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 2:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 23, 2014 | Horizont (3.) | Renova (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 26, 2014 | Renova (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
31 | May 4, 2014 | Shkendija (5.) | Renova (9.) | 5:0 | RM | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
32 | May 11, 2014 | Renova (8.) | Makedonija (10.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 18, 2014 | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | Renova (8.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 2, 2014 | Renova (5.) | Teteks Tetovo (6.) | 0:0 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2014 | Renova (4.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2014 | Sileks (3.) | Renova (5.) | 1:0 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 24, 2014 | Renova (7.) | Pelister Bitola (5.) | 0:2 | CM | 78' | 55' | 23' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2014 | Shkendija (5.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2014 | Renova (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 14, 2014 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2014 | Renova (8.) | Horizont (5.) | 2:3 | CM | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 28, 2014 | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | Renova (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 5, 2014 | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | Renova (8.) | 0:4 | RB | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 18, 2014 | Rabotnicki (2.) | Renova (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 25, 2014 | Renova (8.) | Sileks (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2014 | Pelister Bitola (6.) | Renova (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 1, 2014 | Renova (6.) | Shkendija (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 9, 2014 | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | Renova (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 22, 2014 | Renova (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 30, 2014 | Horizont (7.) | Renova (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2015 | Renova (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 3:1 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 10, 2015 | Renova (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 14, 2015 | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | Renova (4.) | 1:2 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 21, 2015 | Renova (4.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 4, 2015 | Renova (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 8, 2015 | Shkendija (3.) | Renova (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 11, 2015 | Renova (3.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 2:0 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 12, 2015 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 22, 2015 | Renova (3.) | Horizont (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 26, 2015 | Pelister Bitola (9.) | Renova (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 3, 2015 | Shkendija | Renova | 3:1 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
29 | May 7, 2015 | Metalurg Skopje | Renova | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 12, 2015 | Renova | Sileks | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 16, 2015 | Vardar | Renova | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 24, 2015 | Renova | Rabotnicki | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 9, 2015 | Horizont (1.) | Renova (10.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 16, 2015 | Carev Dvor (7.) | Renova (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2015 | Sileks (2.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 29, 2015 | Renova (8.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 14, 2015 | Shkendija (2.) | Renova (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2015 | Renova (8.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 20, 2015 | Renova (9.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 27, 2015 | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | Renova (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 4, 2015 | Renova (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 18, 2015 | Renova (8.) | Horizont (9.) | 5:2 | RB | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 25, 2015 | Renova (8.) | Carev Dvor (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2015 | Rabotnicki (4.) | Renova (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2015 | Renova (5.) | Sileks (4.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 8, 2015 | FC Shkupi (4.) | Renova (6.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 23, 2015 | Renova (6.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 53' | 53' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 29, 2015 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 7, 2015 | Renova (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 2:0 | RM | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 10, 2015 | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | Renova (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 21, 2016 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (7.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 28, 2016 | FC Shkupi (4.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 6, 2016 | Renova (6.) | Horizont (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 12, 2016 | Rabotnicki (5.) | Renova (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 19, 2016 | Renova (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 3, 2016 | Sileks (3.) | Renova (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 6, 2016 | Renova (8.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 10, 2016 | Shkendija (2.) | Renova (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 17, 2016 | Renova (8.) | Metalurg Skopje (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2016 | Renova | Metalurg Skopje | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2016 | Horizont | Renova | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2016 | Renova | Carev Dvor | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 4, 2016 | Metalurg Skopje | Renova | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 8, 2016 | Renova | Horizont | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 15, 2016 | Carev Dvor | Renova | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2016 | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | Renova (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 14, 2016 | Renova (4.) | Makedonija (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 21, 2016 | Rabotnicki (1.) | Renova (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2016 | FC Shkupi (6.) | Renova (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 11, 2016 | Renova (4.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 2:0 | RM | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2016 | Sileks (6.) | Renova (5.) | 0:0 | RM | 89' | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 25, 2016 | Renova (5.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 28, 2016 | Shkendija (2.) | Renova (5.) | 1:1 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2016 | Renova (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 16, 2016 | Renova (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2016 | Makedonija (9.) | Renova (5.) | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2016 | Renova (5.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2016 | Renova (5.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 16, 2016 | Pelister Bitola (3.) | Renova (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 20, 2016 | Renova (5.) | Sileks (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 27, 2016 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 30, 2016 | Renova (6.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 4, 2016 | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | Renova (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 19, 2017 | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | Renova (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 26, 2017 | Renova (5.) | Makedonija (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 4, 2017 | Rabotnicki (4.) | Renova (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 12, 2017 | FC Shkupi (7.) | Renova (6.) | 3:2 | RB | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2017 | Renova (5.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 2, 2017 | Sileks (5.) | Renova (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 5, 2017 | Renova (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 9, 2017 | Shkendija (2.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 15, 2017 | Renova (6.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 23, 2017 | Renova (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 4:0 | RB | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 26, 2017 | Makedonija (10.) | Renova (5.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 30, 2017 | Renova (5.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 35' | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
31 | May 3, 2017 | Renova (5.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 2:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
32 | May 7, 2017 | Pelister Bitola (4.) | Renova (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 14, 2017 | Renova (5.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | May 21, 2017 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (5.) | 2:0 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
35 | May 28, 2017 | Renova (5.) | Shkendija (2.) | 4:4 | RB | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
36 | May 31, 2017 | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | Renova (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2017 | Rabotnicki (6.) | Renova (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2017 | Renova (8.) | Sileks (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2017 | FK Skopje (9.) | Renova (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 10, 2017 | AP Brera (3.) | Renova (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2017 | Renova (8.) | Pelister Bitola (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 20, 2017 | Vardar (3.) | Renova (8.) | 2:1 | RW | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2017 | Renova (8.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 27, 2017 | Shkendija (1.) | Renova (9.) | 2:0 | RW | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2017 | Renova (9.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2017 | Renova (8.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2017 | Sileks (4.) | Renova (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 25, 2017 | Renova (6.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2017 | Renova (5.) | AP Brera (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2017 | Pelister Bitola (7.) | Renova (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 16, 2017 | Renova (6.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:5 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 19, 2017 | FC Shkupi (6.) | Renova (7.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2017 | Renova (8.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:6 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 3, 2017 | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | Renova (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 14, 2018 | Rabotnicki (6.) | Renova (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 17, 2018 | Renova (8.) | Sileks (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 25, 2018 | FK Skopje (10.) | Renova (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 4, 2018 | AP Brera (6.) | Renova (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 10, 2018 | Renova (7.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2018 | Vardar (2.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 1, 2018 | Renova (7.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 7, 2018 | Shkendija (1.) | Renova (7.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 15, 2018 | Renova (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 18, 2018 | Renova (6.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 22, 2018 | Sileks (3.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 25, 2018 | Renova (6.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 29, 2018 | Renova (6.) | AP Brera (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | May 2, 2018 | Pelister Bitola (10.) | Renova (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 6, 2018 | Renova (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 13, 2018 | FC Shkupi (5.) | Renova (7.) | 3:0 | RW | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
35 | May 16, 2018 | Renova (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | May 20, 2018 | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2018 | Rabotnicki (8.) | Renova (1.) | 3:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2018 | Renova (5.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2018 | Sileks (5.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2018 | Renova (7.) | Makedonija (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2018 | Pobeda Prilep (5.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2018 | Renova (9.) | Belasica (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 26, 2018 | AP Brera (2.) | Renova (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 29, 2018 | Renova (5.) | FC Shkupi (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 6, 2018 | Shkendija (2.) | Renova (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2018 | Renova (7.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 65' | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2018 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2018 | Renova (6.) | Sileks (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2018 | Makedonija (8.) | Renova (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2018 | Renova (4.) | Pobeda Prilep (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 22, 2018 | Belasica (8.) | Renova (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2018 | Renova (5.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 28, 2018 | FC Shkupi (6.) | Renova (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2018 | Renova (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 17, 2019 | Rabotnicki (4.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2019 | Renova (6.) | Vardar (3.) | 4:0 | RB | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2019 | Sileks (8.) | Renova (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2019 | Renova (6.) | Makedonija (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2019 | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | Renova (6.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 28, 2019 | Renova (4.) | Belasica (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 31, 2019 | AP Brera (2.) | Renova (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 22' | 22' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 3, 2019 | Renova (4.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2019 | Shkendija (1.) | Renova (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2019 | Renova (5.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 20, 2019 | Vardar (2.) | Renova (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 24, 2019 | Renova (5.) | Sileks (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2019 | Makedonija (7.) | Renova (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | May 4, 2019 | Renova (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 9:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 8, 2019 | Belasica (9.) | Renova (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 12, 2019 | Renova (5.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | May 19, 2019 | FC Shkupi (5.) | Renova (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
36 | May 26, 2019 | Renova (5.) | Shkendija (1.) | 3:2 | CB | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 10, 2019 | Renova (4.) | Sileks (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2019 | Renova (1.) | Struga (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 25, 2019 | FC Shkupi (5.) | Renova (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2019 | Renova (4.) | Vardar (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 13, 2019 | AP Brera (1.) | Renova (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2019 | Renova (7.) | Shkendija (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2019 | Makedonija (3.) | Renova (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 29, 2019 | Renova (4.) | Borec Veles (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 4, 2019 | Rabotnicki (7.) | Renova (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 19, 2019 | Sileks (6.) | Renova (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2019 | Struga (6.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2019 | Renova (8.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 3, 2019 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 9, 2019 | Renova (8.) | AP Brera (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 24, 2019 | Shkendija (3.) | Renova (9.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 27, 2019 | Renova (8.) | Makedonija (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 1, 2019 | Borec Veles (8.) | Renova (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2019 | Renova (9.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 16, 2020 | Renova (9.) | Sileks (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 23, 2020 | Renova (8.) | Struga (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 1, 2020 | FC Shkupi (6.) | Renova (8.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 8, 2020 | Renova (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 11, 2020 | AP Brera (7.) | Renova (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 9, 2020 | Renova (7.) | Struga (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 16, 2020 | Borec Veles (5.) | Renova (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 22, 2020 | Renova (4.) | AP Brera (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 31, 2020 | Sileks (1.) | Renova (5.) | 3:1 | RB | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 13, 2020 | Renova (10.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 20, 2020 | FC Shkupi (2.) | Renova (10.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 27, 2020 | Renova (11.) | Makedonija (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 3, 2020 | Belasica (12.) | Renova (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 18, 2020 | Renova (10.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 25, 2020 | Vardar (7.) | Renova (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 7, 2020 | Renova (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Nov 22, 2020 | Struga (4.) | Renova (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 29, 2020 | Renova (10.) | Borec Veles (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
14 | Dec 2, 2020 | AP Brera (11.) | Renova (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
15 | Dec 6, 2020 | Renova (9.) | Sileks (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 9, 2020 | Rabotnicki (8.) | Renova (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 12, 2020 | Renova (9.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 16, 2020 | Makedonija (3.) | Renova (9.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 21, 2021 | Renova (10.) | Belasica (12.) | 2:4 | RB | 85' | 5' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 28, 2021 | Pelister Bitola (9.) | Renova (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2021 | Renova (10.) | Vardar (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 7, 2021 | Shkendija (1.) | Renova (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 14, 2021 | Struga (4.) | Renova (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 20, 2021 | Renova (11.) | Makedonija (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 4, 2021 | FC Shkupi (2.) | Renova (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 11, 2021 | Renova (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2021 | Vardar (11.) | Renova (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 17, 2021 | Renova (9.) | Sileks (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 25, 2021 | Pelister Bitola (6.) | Renova (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2021 | AP Brera (8.) | Renova (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 1, 2021 | Renova (9.) | Belasica (12.) | 3:1 | RB | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
32 | May 9, 2021 | Borec Veles (7.) | Renova (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
33 | May 16, 2021 | Renova (10.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 8, 2021 | Renova (3.) | FK Skopje (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 87' | 3' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2021 | Shkendija (10.) | Renova (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 50' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2021 | Renova (3.) | Borec Veles (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2021 | AP Brera (1.) | Renova (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2021 | Renova (5.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 12, 2021 | Tikves (11.) | Renova (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2021 | Renova (2.) | Struga (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 26, 2021 | Renova (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2021 | Makedonija (8.) | Renova (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 16, 2021 | Renova (2.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2021 | FC Shkupi (1.) | Renova (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2021 | FK Skopje (8.) | Renova (3.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2021 | Renova (3.) | Shkendija (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 21, 2021 | Borec Veles (11.) | Renova (3.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2021 | Renova (4.) | AP Brera (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 4, 2021 | Rabotnicki (8.) | Renova (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2021 | Renova (4.) | Tikves (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 14, 2021 | Struga (7.) | Renova (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 12, 2022 | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | Renova (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 20, 2022 | Renova (5.) | Makedonija (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 28, 2022 | Pelister Bitola (12.) | Renova (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2022 | Renova (6.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 14, 2022 | Renova (6.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 19, 2022 | Renova (5.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 3, 2022 | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | Renova (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 6, 2022 | Renova (5.) | Makedonija (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 10, 2022 | Shkendija (3.) | Renova (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 17, 2022 | Renova (6.) | AP Brera (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 23, 2022 | FC Shkupi (1.) | Renova (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 1, 2022 | Renova (7.) | Struga (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | May 4, 2022 | Tikves (10.) | Renova (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | May 8, 2022 | Renova (6.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 15, 2022 | Borec Veles (11.) | Renova (5.) | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 281, Starting eleven: 128, Substituted in: 87, On the bench: 66, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |