Torino | 3:0 | Bologna | |||||||||
AC Milan | 1:0 | Crotone | |||||||||
SSC Napoli | 2:0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||||
SPAL | 2:5 | Lazio |
|
||||||||
Benevento | 3:2 | Sampdoria | |||||||||
Genoa | 1:0 | Sassuolo | |||||||||
AS Roma | 1:2 | Atalanta BC | |||||||||
Cagliari Calcio | 0:1 | Juventus |
|
||||||||
Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Getafe | |||||||||
Valencia | 2:1 | Girona | |||||||||
UD Las Palmas | 1:2 | SD Eibar | |||||||||
Sevilla FC | 3:5 | Real Betis |
|
||||||||
Australia U23 | 2:1 | Thailand U23 | |||||||||
Platanias U19 | 0:1 | AE Larisa U19 | |||||||||
Panionios | 3:1 | AOK Kerkyra | |||||||||
PAOK Salonika | 5:0 | APO Levadiakos | |||||||||
Panetolikos | 1:4 | AEK Athens | |||||||||
OFI Crete FC | 3:0 | PAE Chania | |||||||||
Veria NPS | 0:1 | AO Trikala | |||||||||
Lierse SK | 2:1 | Beerschot V.A. | |||||||||
Puebla FC | 2:1 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Atlas | 1:2 | León | |||||||||
Potros UAEM | 0:1 | Dorados Sinaloa | |||||||||
Min. Zacatecas | 2:0 | Venados FC | |||||||||
Correcaminos | 1:1 | Leones Negros | |||||||||
San Luis | 0:2 | Oaxaca | |||||||||
Murciélagos | 1:3 | Cimarrones | |||||||||
Zacatepec | 0:0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||||
Melbourne | 1:1 | Central Coast | |||||||||
Melbourne City | 2:1 | Wellington | |||||||||
USM Blida | 0:1 | MC Oran | |||||||||
MC Algiers | 2:0 | US Biskra | |||||||||
USM Bel Abbès | 1:0 | CR Belouizdad | |||||||||
NA Hussein Dey | 1:1 | CS Constantine | |||||||||
Paradou AC | 0:0 | USM Alger | |||||||||
Raith Rovers | 2:1 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||||
Queen's Park | 2:2 | Stranraer | |||||||||
Ayr United | 1:2 | Arbroath | |||||||||
Alloa Athletic | 3:1 | Albion Rovers | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | 0:0 | East Fife | |||||||||
Carmarthen | 0:1 | Cefn Druids | |||||||||
Connah's Quay | 3:0 | Barry Town | |||||||||
Llandudno | 1:1 | Bala | |||||||||
Cardiff Met | 1:1 | Aberystwyth | |||||||||
Annan Athletic | 0:1 | Montrose | |||||||||
Cowdenbeath | 0:2 | Edinburgh City | |||||||||
Stenhousemuir | 1:4 | Peterhead | |||||||||
Elgin City | 2:1 | Clyde FC | |||||||||
Stirling Albion | 2:0 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||||
Eastern Suburbs | 2:0 | Southern United | |||||||||
Al-Qaisumah | 2:3 AET | Al-Fayha | |||||||||
Al-Watani | 2:3 AET | Al-Faisaly | |||||||||
Al-Raed | 0:1 | Al-Nahdah FC | |||||||||
Shoalah | 0:2 | Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Northampton | 3:1 | Southend United | |||||||||
Charlton | 1:0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||||
Oxford United | 1:0 | Blackpool | |||||||||
Plymouth | 3:0 | Bury | |||||||||
Accrington | 4:0 | Chesterfield FC | |||||||||
Colchester Utd. | 1:4 | Cheltenham | |||||||||
Forest Green | 1:0 | Port Vale | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | 0:2 | Morecambe FC | |||||||||
Sporting Gijón | 3:2 | Córdoba CF | |||||||||
Rayo Vallecano | 2:3 | Gimnàstic | |||||||||
Cádiz CF | 1:0 | Granada CF | |||||||||
Reus Deportiu | 1:1 | Alcorcón | |||||||||
Real Zaragoza | 1:1 | Barça Atlètic | |||||||||
SU Dives | 1:3 | FC Dieppe | |||||||||
Jura Sud | 3:2 | Neuweg | |||||||||
Rodez AF | 1:2 | Athl. Marseille | |||||||||
Lyon La Duchère | 0:0 | Red Star FC | |||||||||
SC Braga | 2:1 | Rio Ave | |||||||||
Brechin City | 1:1 | Morton | |||||||||
Dumbarton | 0:1 | Dunfermline A. | |||||||||
Falkirk | 6:1 | Dundee United | |||||||||
Livingston FC | 0:1 | Queen o. t. S. | |||||||||
St. Mirren | 1:0 | Inverness CT | |||||||||
Swansea U21 | 2:0 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||||
M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | Bnei haGolan | |||||||||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 1:2 | H. Beer Sheva | |||||||||
Real Sociedad B | 2:0 | CD Izarra | |||||||||
Coruxo FC | 3:3 | Racing Ferrol | |||||||||
Elche CF | 0:1 | CE Sabadell | |||||||||
Lleida Esportiu | 2:0 | CF Badalona | |||||||||
AD Carmelita | 2:1 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
Olympiakos N. | 2:3 | Omonia Nikosia | |||||||||
Ermis Aradippou | 2:0 | Pafos FC | |||||||||
Nea Salamis | 0:0 | Apol. Limassol | |||||||||
Islah Club | 1:6 | Al-Ahed | |||||||||
Al-Mawadda SC | 1:4 | Nejmeh SC | |||||||||
Racing Beirut | 1:2 | Akhaa Al-Ahly | |||||||||
Sangiovannese | 3:0 | Mezzolara | |||||||||
Latte Dolce | 1:0 | Nuorese | |||||||||
Balzan FC | 3:1 | St. Andrews FC | |||||||||
Lija Athletic | 1:5 | Mosta FC | |||||||||
Valletta | 1:0 | Senglea Ath. | |||||||||
Sliema Wander. | 1:1 | Naxxar Lions FC | |||||||||
Qormi FC | 2:1 | San Gwann FC | |||||||||
Zejtun C. | 1:3 | Pietà Hotspurs | |||||||||
Monterrey U20 | 0:0 | CA Morelia U20 | |||||||||
Cruz Azul U20 | 0:2 | Tijuana U20 | |||||||||
Club Necaxa U20 | 2:0 | Veracruz U20 | |||||||||
CF Pachuca U20 | 2:0 | UNAM Pumas U20 | |||||||||
Polokwane City | 3:2 | Sundowns | |||||||||
SuperSport Utd. | 0:0 | Kaizer Chiefs | |||||||||
Cape Umoya Utd. | 0:1 | Cape Town City | |||||||||
Orlando Pirates | 3:1 | Baroka FC | |||||||||
Gokulam FC | 0:1 | Minerva Academy | |||||||||
NorthEast Utd. | 2:1 | FC Goa | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match