Tajikistan | 0:2 | Palestine | |||||||||
Slovakia U15 | 0:1 | Slowenien U15 | |||||||||
FC Astana YL | 3:1 | KF Vllaznia | |||||||||
Arsenal Tula II | 6:0 | Ufa II | |||||||||
Palmeiras | 2:0 | Colo-Colo | |||||||||
FV Bad Honnef | 2:2 | VfL Rheinbach | |||||||||
Rosario Central | 6:5 on pens | Almagro | |||||||||
Nueva Chicago | 1:0 | Los Andes | |||||||||
Pachuca | 9:8 on pens | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
León | 6:5 on pens | UNAM Pumas |
|
||||||||
Al-Fateh | 2:0 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Al-Fayha | 0:3 | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Shabab Al-Ahli | 2:1 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||||
Ajman Club | 2:1 | FC Baniyas | |||||||||
Al-Nasr SC | 1:0 | Dibba Fujairah | |||||||||
S. Brijeg U17 | 5:0 | Tuzla City U17 | |||||||||
Sloboda T U17 | 3:2 | Zr. Mostar U17 | |||||||||
KF Skënderbeu | 1:0 | FK Kukësi | |||||||||
Stumbras | 3:0 | Jonava | |||||||||
Atlantas | 2:5 | Suduva | |||||||||
Riteriai | 1:0 | Zalgiris | |||||||||
Penn FC | 2:2 | Charlotte Ind. | |||||||||
ATL UTD 2 | 1:1 | TB Rowdies | |||||||||
Real Monarchs | 2:1 | Oklahoma City | |||||||||
Portland 2 | 0:2 | Reno FC | |||||||||
Tacoma Defiance | 2:2 | Ventura County | |||||||||
Sacramento FC | 3:1 | Kansas City II | |||||||||
Athletico-PR | 2:1 | Caracas FC | |||||||||
Botafogo | 6:6 on pens | EC Bahia |
|
||||||||
FC Flora U21 | 4:1 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||||||
FBC Melgar | 2:0 | Sport. Cristal | |||||||||
Unión Comercio | 3:1 | Ayacucho FC | |||||||||
Comerciantes | 1:0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||||
AD Cantolao | 2:0 | Rosario FC | |||||||||
Bourg-en-Bresse | 0:0 | USL Dunkerque | |||||||||
US Boulogne | 0:0 | Le Mans FC | |||||||||
FC Arges | 3:0 | Petrolul | |||||||||
Dukla Prague B | 1:4 | Sparta Prague B | |||||||||
SV Schwechat | 1:3 | Mattersburg II | |||||||||
Akademisk BK | 0:2 | Vanlöse IF | |||||||||
Sanarate FC | 0:1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||||
Tauro FC | 1:3 | Independiente | |||||||||
Árabe Unido | 2:1 | San Francisco | |||||||||
Universitario | 0:2 | Potros del Este | |||||||||
AD San Carlos | 2:1 | Pérez Zeledón | |||||||||
Saprissa | 4:0 | La U | |||||||||
LD Alajuelense | 2:1 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
Limón FC | 1:1 | AD Carmelita | |||||||||
Guayaquil City | 1:2 | Independiente | |||||||||
LDU Quito | 1:0 | Uni. Católica | |||||||||
KF Flamurtari | 1:1 | SC Gjilani | |||||||||
Manch. 62 Res | 2:0 | St Joseph's Res | |||||||||
Gibraltar Utd. | 4:1 | Lynx FC | |||||||||
Shirak Gyumri | 1:3 | FC Noah | |||||||||
Lori Vanadzor | 2:2 | FC Sevan | |||||||||
Oskarshamns AIK | 1:2 | Åtvidabergs FF | |||||||||
Moghavemat | 0:2 | Damash Gilan | |||||||||
Esteghlal Khz. | 2:5 | Sanat Naft | |||||||||
Japan U16 | 3:1 | Australia U16 | |||||||||
Tajikistan U16 | 7:6 on pens | South Korea U16 | |||||||||
ATK | 0:1 | NorthEast Utd. | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match